Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Möglingen 1
- 1 Mann, Armin;
(DWZ: 1718-53)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Müller, Klaus
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-24 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Forstmann, Oliver
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-40 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Recker, Martin
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-61 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Schobel, Walter
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-84 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Kohl, Steffen
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1452-102 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 2 Trinkwalter, Jan;
(DWZ: 1743-68)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Gerlach, Michael
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1617-63 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Kurtzhals, Peter
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-54 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Wübbens, Carsten
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1631-55 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
2
Seybold, Marco
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-77 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Bekdemir, Izzet
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1561-55 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 3 Yigit, Niyazi;
(DWZ: 1507-27)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Pfannenstiel, Adolf
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-24 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Schürmann, Dirk
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1575-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Seifert, Martin
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-61 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Steinhart, Matthias
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-269 )
-:+
4.5 aus 5
-
3
Meißner, Ulrich
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-50 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Mösges, Markus
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-5 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 4 Ziegler, Frank;
(DWZ: 1479-54)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Lorenz, Kurt
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-107 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
3
Emrich, Eike
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1460-34 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Aubel, Stefan
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-63 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Friedl, Bastian
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1863-47 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Poy, Andreas
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-52 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Bück, Heinz
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-55 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 5 Metko, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1477-66)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Hahmann, Hartmut
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1687-52 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1625-24 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Grob, Wolfgang
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1548-40 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Widmaier, Alexander
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-66 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Besthorn, Luisa
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-46 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Reimer, Andreas
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1389-25 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- 6 Metko, Roland;
(DWZ: 1455-42)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Räuchle, Dietmar
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1643-73 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Junius, Peter
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-29 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
5
van der Meer, Jann
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-14 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Baydar, Sedat
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1601-28 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Röcker, Jörg
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-47 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Lakshmanan, Björn
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-51 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 7 Wittwer, Samuel;
(DWZ: 1339-28)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Arnold, Sebastian
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-41 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Rückert, Johannes
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1462-8 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
6
van der Meer, Alexander
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-33 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
7
Reimer, Jan
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1570-35 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Rosocha, Martin
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-5 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 8 Hiller, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1373-79)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Sochor, Günther
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1173-42 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Röhm, Holger
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1415-42 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
7
von Gaisberg, Konstantin
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Lang, Axel
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-47 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
8
Bück, Heinz
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1501-55 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 9 Koss, Dietrich;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Raletic, Radomir;
(DWZ: 1527-75)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Mangesius, Erwin
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1327-41 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Reiner, Peter
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1286-42 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 11 Wittauer, Alfred;
(DWZ: 1357-51)
Punkte:
- 12 Löhr, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1521-37)
Punkte:
- 13 Breuer, Walter;
(DWZ: 1248-34)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
van der Meer, Joy
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 14 Göser, Yasar;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Eisele, Lukas
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1432-24 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- 15 Pantis, Thomo;
(DWZ: 857-3)
Punkte:
- 16 Armborst, Kjell;
(DWZ: 1021-3)
Punkte: