Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tamm 2
- 1 Erfle, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1726-67)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Stuber, Guenter
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-35 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Braun, Hans
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-32 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Pfannenstiel, Dennis
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1614-40 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Sibahn, Mirko
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-79 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Wöhl, Klaus
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-44 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Uhlenbruck, Frieder
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
- 2 Stegmaier, Michael;
(DWZ: 1649-93)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Igelbrink, Ralf
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-45 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
- 3 Schwarz, Dieter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Luithle, Andreas
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-35 )
+:-
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Kadic, Ramo
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Joos, Ralf
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1466-94 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Schmoll, Emil
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1502-39 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Ruff, Robert
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1722-66 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
- 4 Döring, Günter;
(DWZ: 1470-33)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Wagner, Armin
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-33 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Hengster, Pascal
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-34 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Pfannenstiel, Nikita
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Krachkovskyi, Valerii
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1518-2 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Giugno, Carmelo
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1399-86 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Hartmann, Anatoli
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1519-26 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 5 Hochstetter, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1376-41)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Nägele, Moritz
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1538-33 )
+:-
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Sochor, Günther
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1173-42 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Kehl, Lasse
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1544-11 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Hildebrandt, Benjamin
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-16 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Schwamm, Eugen
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 6 Wehner, Lorenz;
(DWZ: 1675-10)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Steinbach, Nino
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1395-8 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Weber, Philipp
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1363-14 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 7 Bahnmüller, Uwe;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Schumacher, Andreas
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1454-28 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Seibold, Jürgen
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1497-9 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Franitza, Michael
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-120 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Preiss, Manfred
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1291-40 )
-:+
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Hermann, Manfred
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1460-43 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Kottwitz, Michael
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1452-33 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 8 Voß, Odo;
(DWZ: 1288-32)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Weber, Horst
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1397-15 )
-:+
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Winkle, Daniel
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1300-18 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Rolfs, Raimund
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1416-36 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Knoch, Rainer
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1307-39 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Lange, Hans
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1261-9 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Kormann, Viktor
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1372-3 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 9 Schneider, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1182-16)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Mijic, Mario
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-17 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Lauer, Dieter
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1298-14 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Kowalk, Sebastian
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1434-3 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Kümpel, Helmut
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1390-78 )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
6
Silifanov, Peter
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1401-7 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 10 Schneider, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1029-12)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Fischer, Benjamin
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Rinker, Sven
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1390-30 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Schäfer, Helmut
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1150-34 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Arnold, Martin
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1174-21 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Unger, Hans-Peter
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1424-59 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 11 Düren, Gottfried;
(DWZ: 1324-42)
Punkte:
- 12 Kaiser, Harald;
(DWZ: 1257-45)
Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Luithle, Roman
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1281-17 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Braun, Birk Julian
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 912-6 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
8
Andreß, Christian
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Castander, David
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Schüller, Julian
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1549-34 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 13 Stiller, Philipp;
(DWZ: 798-9)
Punkte:
- 14 Faller, Simon;
(DWZ: 965-12)
Punkte:
- 15 Faller, Joel;
(DWZ: 913-10)
Punkte:
- 16 Osthoff, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Kraut, Herbert
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-33 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Mathis, Klaus
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
8
Öztürk, Furkan
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1177-10 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2