Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 3
- 1 Illge, Hannes;
(DWZ: 1651-7)
Punkte:
- 2 Schwager, Siegfried;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Gorb, Eugeniusz
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-22 )
+:-
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Stuber, Guenter
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-35 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Braun, Hans
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-32 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- 3 Solazzo, Gerardo;
(DWZ: 1398-21)
Punkte:
- 4 Bluma, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1377-16)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Pfannenstiel, Dennis
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1614-40 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Hirsch, Thomas
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1690-42 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Wöhl, Klaus
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-44 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
- 5 Wagner, Michael;
(DWZ: 1342-41)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Divkovic, Mario
(SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1662-42 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Ruff, Robert
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1722-66 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Luithle, Andreas
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-35 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Kadic, Ramo
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Lach, Nicolas
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1590-16 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Sibahn, Mirko
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-79 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1466-94 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 6 Köppel, Luis;
(DWZ: 1636-37)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Leutschaft, Jonathan
(SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-32 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Hartmann, Anatoli
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1519-26 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Wagner, Armin
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-33 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Hengster, Pascal
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-34 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Igelbrink, Ralf
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-45 )
½:½
0.5 aus 7
-
3
Joos, Ralf
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Krachkovskyi, Valerii
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1518-2 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 7 Much, Egon;
(DWZ: 1250-39)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Geburtig, Stefan
(SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1529-29 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Zeitler, Waldemar
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1524-21 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Schumacher, Andreas
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1454-28 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Steinbach, Nino
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1395-8 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Pfannenstiel, Nikita
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Kehl, Lasse
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1544-11 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Weber, Philipp
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1363-14 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
- 8 Höhne, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1463-58)
Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Salomon, Hendrik
(SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1339-3 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Kottwitz, Michael
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1452-33 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Weber, Horst
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1397-15 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Seibold, Jürgen
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1497-9 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
5
Sochor, Günther
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1173-42 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
5
Franitza, Michael
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-120 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Preiss, Manfred
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1291-40 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 9 Konz, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1307-70)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Silveira, Joaquin
(SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Kormann, Viktor
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1372-3 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Langerjahn, Herbert
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1316-34 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Mijic, Mario
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-17 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Lauer, Dieter
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1298-14 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Rolfs, Raimund
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1416-36 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Knoch, Rainer
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1307-39 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 10 Palm, Werner;
(DWZ: 1301-28)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Afonso, Gita Velin
(SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Braun, Florin Marian
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-4 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Fischer, Benjamin
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Kowalk, Sebastian
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1434-3 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Kümpel, Helmut
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1390-78 )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
- 11 Schuch, Martin;
(DWZ: 1196-56)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Zimpel, Jens
(SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1311-14 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Silifanov, Peter
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1401-7 )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
7
Luithle, Roman
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1281-17 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 12 Peters, Lasse;
(DWZ: 1110-27)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Braun, Birk Julian
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 912-6 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
8
Spillner, Vera
(SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Rehm, Harry
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
8
Schäfer, Helmut
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1150-34 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 13 Szeitz, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1113-30)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Baló, Levente
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1267-11 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Kraut, Herbert
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-33 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 14 Bechtold, Jonas;
(DWZ: 993-5)
Punkte:
- 15 Bechtold, Hendrik;
(DWZ: 1036-4)
Punkte:
- 16 Frieß, Daniel;
(DWZ: 779-10)
Punkte: