Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sachsenheim 2
- 1 Gorb, Eugeniusz;
(DWZ: 1647-22)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Schwager, Siegfried
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
-:+
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Wöhl, Klaus
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-44 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Stuber, Guenter
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-35 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Heeg, Dieter
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1524-21 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Kadic, Ramo
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
-:+
3.0 aus 6
- 2 Ruff, Robert;
(DWZ: 1722-66)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Franitza, Michael
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-120 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Wagner, Michael
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1342-41 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1466-94 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Luithle, Andreas
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-35 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Uhlenbruck, Frieder
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Hengster, Pascal
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-34 )
+:-
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Schwarz, Dieter
(SC Tamm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 3 Hartmann, Anatoli;
(DWZ: 1519-26)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Rolfs, Raimund
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1416-36 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Köppel, Luis
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-37 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Weber, Philipp
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1363-14 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Wagner, Armin
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-33 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Schmoll, Emil
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1502-39 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Steinbach, Nino
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1395-8 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Döring, Günter
(SC Tamm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1470-33 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 4 Zeitler, Waldemar;
(DWZ: 1524-21)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Kowalk, Sebastian
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1434-3 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Much, Egon
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1250-39 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Preiss, Manfred
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1291-40 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Nägele, Moritz
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1538-33 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Giugno, Carmelo
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1399-86 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Mironjuk, Vladimir
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1325-12 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 5 Schwamm, Eugen;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Rinker, Sven
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1390-30 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Knoch, Rainer
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1307-39 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Weber, Horst
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1397-15 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Hildebrandt, Benjamin
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-16 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Mijic, Mario
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-17 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Hochstetter, Thomas
(SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1376-41 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 6 Kottwitz, Michael;
(DWZ: 1452-33)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Harms, David Richard
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Höhne, Christoph
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-58 )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
6
Kümpel, Helmut
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1390-78 )
-:+
6.0 aus 7
-
6
Langerjahn, Herbert
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1316-34 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Hermann, Manfred
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1460-43 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Bahnmüller, Uwe
(SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 7 Kormann, Viktor;
(DWZ: 1372-3)
Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Sahin, Saadettin
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1397-22 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Konz, Andreas
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1307-70 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Schäfer, Helmut
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1150-34 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Luithle, Roman
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1281-17 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Lange, Hans
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1261-9 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Braun, Florin Marian
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-4 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Voß, Odo
(SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-32 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 8 Silifanov, Peter;
(DWZ: 1401-7)
Punkte: 6.0
-
7
Jauch, Nils
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Schuch, Martin
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1196-56 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Jäger, Immanuel
(TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 908-3 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Schaefer, Edmund
(SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1239-30 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Arnold, Martin
(SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1174-21 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Braun, Birk Julian
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 912-6 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
6
Schneider, Herbert
(SC Tamm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1182-16 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 9 Baló, Levente;
(DWZ: 1267-11)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Szeitz, Marcel
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1113-30 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 10 Ludwig, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1207-43)
Punkte:
- 11 Unger, Hans-Peter;
(DWZ: 1424-59)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Patil, Sanyam
(SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Schneider, Marcel
(SC Tamm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1029-12 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- 12 Renz, Rebecca;
(DWZ: 1253-18)
Punkte:
- 13 Scholl, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1282-30)
Punkte:
- 14 Schüller, Julian;
(DWZ: 1549-34)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Kaiser, Harald
(SC Tamm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1257-45 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 15 Bohle, Dimitrj;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Awick, Viktor;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Rehm, Harry
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 3