Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 6
- 1 Politz, Tilmann;
(DWZ: 1262-23)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Öztürk, Furkan
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1159-12 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Anton, Maximilian
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1470-11 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
1
Blinzinger, Peter
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1053-12 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Eid, Sami
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1240-36 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Jehle, Daniel
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1332-63 )
-:-
0.0 aus 2
- 2 Mathis, Klaus;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Haar, Rudolf
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
2
Eid, Noah
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1017-16 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Seiler, Ingo
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 942-16 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Fischer, Robert
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 3 Türk, Hans;
(DWZ: 1190-29)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Naam, Dmitrij
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1182-12 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Staib, Horst
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1106-10 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Oelscher, Werner
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1066-21 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Schenk, David Jürgen
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1159-19 )
+:-
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Schuch, Martin
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1196-57 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Stahl, Tobias
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 948-4 )
-:+
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Ustaosman, Hasan
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1252-48 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 4 Skarjak, Denis;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Funk, Thorsten
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 985-35 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Behnke, Heiko
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1116-12 )
-:+
3.5 aus 7
- 5 Kaleta, Marta;
(DWZ: 1133-3)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Pfannenstiel, Alina
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
3
LaVitte, Jeremy
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 726-4 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Weber, Ernst
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1048-24 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Haist, Jan
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
Szeitz, Marcel
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1113-30 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Dimov, Boris
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Koryakin, David
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1493-42 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 6 Castander, David;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Amin, Michell
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Sin, Yetek
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 7 Epple, Max;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 8 Serbu, Dominik;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Strittmatter, Helmut;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Neubert, Yohan Jérémias;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Link, Dagmar
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 769-4 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Bechtold, Nicolas
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 11 Yasin, Magdi;
(DWZ: 795-2)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
(SF Freiberg 3)
-:-
- 12 Shanmugarajah, Sumathan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Bechtold, Jonas
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 993-5 )
-:+
4.0 aus 5
- 13 Schwenk, Eva;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Serbu, Christian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Merzbach, Andrea;
(DWZ: 802-3)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Frieß, Daniel
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 773-11 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Sin, Euntek
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
7.0 aus 7