Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 6
- 1 Parashidis, Konstantinos;
(DWZ: 1438-51)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Andreß, Christian
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Öztürk, Furkan
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1177-10 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 2 Seiler, Julian;
(DWZ: 1098-23)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Rosswog, Peter
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1642-65 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Eid, Sami
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1240-36 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Schuch, Martin
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1196-56 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Höber, Maximilian
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 3 Seiler, Ingo;
(DWZ: 942-16)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Kroon, Waldemar
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1223-20 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Stockburger, Marius
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1144-28 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Szeitz, Marcel
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1113-30 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Ustaosman, Hasan
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1258-47 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Jauch, Nils
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Mathis, Klaus
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Piller, Sebastian
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 928-11 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
- 4 Wolpert, Dominik;
(DWZ: 862-9)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Blinzinger, Peter
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1053-12 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Wippermann, Tim
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1199-24 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Bechtold, Hendrik
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1036-4 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 5 Stahl, Tobias;
(DWZ: 948-4)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Haar, Rudolf
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
4
Bechtold, Nicolas
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
2
Behnke, Heiko
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1084-11 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Türk, Hans
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1190-29 )
+:-
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Naam, Dmitrij
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1092-11 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 6 Holzwarth, Heinz;
(DWZ: 864-26)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Oelscher, Werner
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1066-21 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Eid, Noah
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1017-16 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Bechtold, Jonas
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 993-5 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
3
Koryakin, David
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1440-40 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 7 Dimov, Boris;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Kucan, Kevin
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1110-12 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
5
Schenk, David Jürgen
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1071-18 )
0:1
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Sin, Yetek
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Kaleta, Marta
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1133-3 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Piller, Liane
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 8 Jäger, Marlon;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Peng, Titus;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Retzlaff, Kian;
(DWZ: 1707-34)
Punkte:
- 11 Amin, Michell;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Rehm, Harry
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Castander, David
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 12 Baccar, Baya;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Frieß, Daniel
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 779-10 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
5
(SG Ludwigsburg 6)
+:-
-
6
Öztürk, Meryem
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 780-2 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 13 Velananthan, Vaisnavi;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Sin, Euntek
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
4
Drieling, Levi
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-4 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
(SG Ludwigsburg 6)
+:-
- 14 Retzlaff, Nick;
(DWZ: 1630-32)
Punkte:
- 15 Schulz, Silas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Chalkidis, Theofanis;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Braun, Sebastian
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 9