Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 3
- 1 Varszegi, Sandor;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Kehrer, Danny
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1539-40 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Ispas, Claudiu Daniel
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Aralbaev, Daurenbek
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1640-70 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Stein, Joachim
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-72 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Kusch, Jacek
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-36 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Nußbaum, Peter
(SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-31 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- 2 Bihler, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1658-29)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Werner, Steffen
(SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1493-32 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
2
Schlaich, Benno
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1504-50 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Feustel, Andreas
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-78 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Brausewetter, Arndt
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1537-82 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Molnar, Stefan
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-56 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 3 Ercelebi, Hasso;
(DWZ: 1636-64)
Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Gorelik, Igor
(SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1309-22 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
3
Reichenecker, Horst
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-73 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Meyer, Thomas
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-131 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Mlinar, Stjepan
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-43 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Lindner, Roman
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1272-34 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Weber, Klaus
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-73 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Aydin, Miktat
(SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-52 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
- 4 Michaelis, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1579-62)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Siegler, Moritz
(SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-3 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Ziegler, Roland
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Coniglio, Gabriele
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Flohrs, Peter
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-57 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
König, Pavel
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
-
4
Klaß, Philip
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-47 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Rix, Michael
(SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-142 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 5 Heel, Lorenzo;
(DWZ: 1905-25)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Konya, Doris
(SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-60 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Mydlar, Hans-Werner
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-19 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Kriegeskorte, Axel
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1640-7 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Erler, Jürgen
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1499-28 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Strauch, Viktor
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Morvai, Ralf
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-94 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Barkovski, Sergej
(SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-9 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 6 Jaschik, Peter;
(DWZ: 1622-88)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Leuze, Wilhelm
(SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Schneider, Michael
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1092-18 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Liang, Jiaxuan
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1477-51 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Portscheller, Nikolaus
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-40 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
6
Eitelbuss, Fritz
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
6
Grad, Valentin
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1534-20 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Batt, Wolfgang
(SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1396-38 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 7 Bartnik, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1607-43)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Baur, Bruno
(SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1178-38 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Gaubatz, Michael
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1443-29 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Komarov, Ivan
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
-:-
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Khadempour, Parviz
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Reiff, Markus
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1523-15 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Tröster, Alfred
(SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1468-50 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 8 Laun, Hauke;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Grunewald, Sven
(SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1182-18 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
8
Gutbrod, Bjarne
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 941-6 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Estedt, Andreas
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1258-29 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Hartmann, Emil
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Küster, Gernot
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1270-51 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
8
Jablonski, Rolf
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1565-104 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Linatopi, Dorian
(SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1394-2 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 9 Werner, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1493-32)
Punkte:
- 10 Siegler, Moritz;
(DWZ: 1427-3)
Punkte:
- 11 Bokmeier, Johannes;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Leuze, Wilhelm;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Gorelik, Igor;
(DWZ: 1309-22)
Punkte:
- 14 Grunewald, Sven;
(DWZ: 1182-18)
Punkte:
- 15 Hain, Flori;
(DWZ: 1658-38)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Strandhagen, Jakob
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1466-23 )
-:+
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Schmidt, Rudolf
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1026-15 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Schröder, Reinhold
(SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1155-32 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 16 Burdinski, Martin;
(DWZ: 1134-12)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Rosenthal, Alexander
(SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1392-25 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3