Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Pliezhausen 1
- 1 Trautsch, Ron;
(DWZ: 1766-34)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Dornauf, Andreas
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-43 )
-:+
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Batra, Anil
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1714-17 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Aralbaev, Daurenbek
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1640-70 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Kusch, Jacek
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-36 )
-:+
5.5 aus 7
- 2 Kehrer, Danny;
(DWZ: 1539-40)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Holzäpfel, Wolfgang
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1744-43 )
-:+
1.0 aus 1
-
1
Varszegi, Sandor
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Werner, Steffen
(SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1493-32 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
2
Ispas, Claudiu Daniel
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Eichling, Hans Martin
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-67 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Molnar, Stefan
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-56 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 3 Schlaich, Benno;
(DWZ: 1504-50)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Hohlfeld, Volker
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1548-40 )
-:+
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Bihler, Stefan
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1658-29 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Bokmeier, Johannes
(SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Coniglio, Gabriele
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Feustel, Andreas
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-78 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Hamm, Julian
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-19 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Weber, Klaus
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-73 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 4 Hofmann, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1674-26)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Alter, Alexander
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1559-25 )
-:+
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Kriegeskorte, Axel
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1640-7 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Mlinar, Stjepan
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-43 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Brausewetter, Arndt
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1537-82 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Klaß, Philip
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1620-48 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 5 Reichenecker, Horst;
(DWZ: 1538-73)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Kleine Hermelink, Michael
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
-:+
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Ercelebi, Hasso
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-64 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Gorelik, Igor
(SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1309-22 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
5
Liang, Jiaxuan
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1446-52 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Flohrs, Peter
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-57 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Lindner, Roman
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1272-34 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Grad, Valentin
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1534-20 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 6 Ziegler, Roland;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Loibl, Leon
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
-:+
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Michaelis, Andreas
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1579-62 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Konya, Doris
(SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-60 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Komarov, Ivan
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Erler, Jürgen
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1499-28 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
König, Pavel
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
- 7 Mydlar, Hans-Werner;
(DWZ: 1290-19)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Ljubicic, Jure
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1158-11 )
-:+
2.0 aus 2
-
5
Heel, Lorenzo
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-26 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Leuze, Wilhelm
(SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Estedt, Andreas
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1258-29 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Portscheller, Nikolaus
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-40 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
6
Eitelbuss, Fritz
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
6
Witzick, Barbara
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1420-36 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 8 Schneider, Michael;
(DWZ: 1092-18)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Neuhaus, Wilfred
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1248-30 )
-:+
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Jaschik, Peter
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1622-88 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Baur, Bruno
(SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1178-38 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Jauernig, Erich
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1172-81 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Kusch, Renata
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1181-13 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 9 Forschner, Walter;
(DWZ: 1620-80)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Freitag, Hans
(SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Hartmann, Emil
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 10 Gaubatz, Michael;
(DWZ: 1443-29)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Bartnik, Benjamin
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-44 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Messmer, Thomas
(SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1348-14 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Schmidt, Rudolf
(SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1026-15 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 11 Gutbrod, Bjarne;
(DWZ: 941-6)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Laun, Hauke
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
8
Bürck, Ilmar
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1372-17 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 12 Gallmayer, Artur;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Meyer, Ulrich;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: