A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 4
- 1 Honisch, Alexander;
(DWZ: 2206-35)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Domres, Bernd
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-80 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Bürck, Alvin
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1319-44 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Bruckdorfer, Thomas
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-18 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Burdinski, Martin
(SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1134-12 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Skoda, Jiri
(SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 2 Kyriakidis, Christoforos;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 3 Deubel, Silas;
(DWZ: 1832-46)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Eichenseher, Norbert
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-14 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Fedorowicz, Marcin
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Ott, Alexander
(SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- 4 Marx, Benedikt;
(DWZ: 1441-24)
Punkte:
- 5 De Rentiis, Davide Luca;
(DWZ: 1456-44)
Punkte:
- 6 Weide, Julian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Rollheiser, Andreas
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1434-18 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
3
Behnle, Stefan
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1358-35 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 7 Giannakoglou, Alexandros;
(DWZ: 1424-35)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Eyth, Herbert
(SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1252-53 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
- 8 Öz, Mert;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Andrei, Quentin;
(DWZ: 1682-38)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Wettlaufer, Wolfgang
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1348-47 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Bürck, Ilmar
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1372-17 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 10 Arend, Jan Felix;
(DWZ: 1339-5)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Beck, Christian
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1481-25 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
4
Müller, Max
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1333-2 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Lang, Markus
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-28 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
3
Kushnir, Danylo
(SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1141-8 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Schuster, Pascal
(SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1202-37 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 11 Müller, Elvira;
(DWZ: 1236-41)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Hartmann, Roland
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1241-5 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Rau, Lukas
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1261-8 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Hoffmann, Edgar
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-23 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
4
Niess, Philipp
(SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 998-8 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
- 12 Zlomke, David Julius;
(DWZ: 1244-23)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Shams-Ahmar, Mohammad
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
6
Kleinichen, Nick
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Dumancic, Vlado
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-30 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Hain, Flori
(SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-38 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Schuster, Ben
(SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 887-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 13 Kauth, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1792-38)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Marquart, Maxim
(SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-10 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- 14 Ruby, Noah Leonard;
(DWZ: 1357-18)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Niess, Tim
(SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 872-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 15 Logothetis, Feodor Konstantin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Braess, Anton
(SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 16 Beck, Eric Nils;
(DWZ: 1056-22)
Punkte: