A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ammerbuch 2
- 1 Skoda, Jiri;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Götz, Marco
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1405-32 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Domres, Bernd
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-80 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Bürck, Alvin
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1319-44 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Bruckdorfer, Thomas
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-18 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Burdinski, Martin
(SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1134-12 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Honisch, Alexander
(SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-35 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 2 Eyth, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1252-53)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Eichenseher, Norbert
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-14 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Bürck, Ilmar
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1372-17 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Fedorowicz, Marcin
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Hain, Flori
(SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-38 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Giannakoglou, Alexandros
(SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1424-35 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 3 Masekowsky, Marcus;
(DWZ: 1601-52)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Marquart, Maxim
(SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-10 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- 4 Köhler, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1386-39)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Winterstein, Tim
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1499-22 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Behnle, Stefan
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1358-35 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 5 Schuster, Pascal;
(DWZ: 1202-37)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Fritz, Roland
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-57 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Wettlaufer, Wolfgang
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1348-47 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Müller, Max
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1333-2 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Lang, Michael
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1416-8 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Rosenthal, Alexander
(SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1392-25 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Arend, Jan Felix
(SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1339-5 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- 6 Niess, Philipp;
(DWZ: 998-8)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Hoch, Jannik
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-41 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Hochstetter, Christian
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Lang, Markus
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-28 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
5
Uttendorfer, Jörg
(SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1018-8 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Müller, Elvira
(SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1236-41 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 7 Schrottwieser, Katharina;
(DWZ: 856-6)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Kaiser, Jannik
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1254-11 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Shams-Ahmar, Mohammad
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
6
Zhao, Shaojia
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1543-42 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Klages, Lea
(SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 8 Schuster, Ben;
(DWZ: 887-10)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Obermüller, Dominik
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Rau, Lukas
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1261-8 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Zlomke, David Julius
(SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1244-23 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 9 Niess, Tim;
(DWZ: 872-10)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Fritzke, Mario
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Kleinichen, Nick
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Ruby, Noah Leonard
(SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1357-18 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 10 Amann, Aaron;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Kitzmann, Julien;
(DWZ: 837-5)
Punkte: