Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1
- 1 Meier, Annemarie;
(DWZ: 2163-56)
Punkte: 6.5
-
1
Rossow, Wilfried
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Renschler, Christian
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1360-23 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Fröschle, Marius
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1833-62 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Schmidt, Markus
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-137 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-15 )
+:-
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Grob, Sascha
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1685-61 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Naumann, Konstantin
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-41 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 2 Denk, Stefan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Pfeilsticker, Thorsten
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
2
Leitherer, Johannes
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-51 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Wrobel, Gert
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-63 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Weber, Simon
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-29 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
2
Ellinger, Harald
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-124 )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
- 3 Tsolakidis, Paschalis;
(DWZ: 1994-62)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Eberhardt, Rudolf
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Dallinger, Moritz
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-83 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Munk, Werner
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1768-39 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Bausch, Raimund
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1662-51 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Herzig, Konstantin
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1524-31 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
- 4 Schoeller, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1775-14)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Bohun, Roland
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Maerker, Markus
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Scheffel, Ioan
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
3
Hensel, Jens
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-6 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Dahmen, Jürgen
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-105 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Steinmassl, Guido
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-117 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Kim, Vladimir
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 5 Kabakchiev, Alexander;
(DWZ: 2008-59)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Bui, Khao Nam
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Cihan, Talip
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-51 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Varga, Mihail
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Gottfried, Thomas
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-45 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Schmidt, Victor
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1703-40 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1619-30 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
- 6 Jüssen, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1778-57)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-28 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Schröck, Holger
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1391-85 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Taghiani, Afschin
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-21 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Bingel, Otfried
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-83 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 7 Arras, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1732-82)
Punkte: 6.0
-
5
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1)
+:-
-
5
Czinege, Laszlo
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1470-57 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
6
Schelkle, Günter
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1297-42 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
6
Herter, Eberhard
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Kuhnke, Frank
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-56 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Hafner, Katrin
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1605-68 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Krebs, Leopold
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1322-98 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 8 Wittenberger, Egmont;
(DWZ: 1710-85)
Punkte: 6.5
-
6
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1)
+:-
-
7
Munk, Michael
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1417-28 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Alkabetz, Michael
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-34 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Mößner, Günter
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1312-62 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Springborn, Thorge
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1118-2 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Lang, Justus
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1535-25 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1508-23 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
- 9 Greis, Joachim;
(DWZ: 1654-52)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1)
+:-
-
8
Munk, Stefan
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1256-16 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Zakrzewski, Alexander
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1669-29 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
7
Opitz, Willi
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1523-5 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Reischl, Thomas
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1399-38 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- 10 Blersch, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1725-14)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1)
+:-
-
7
Bischoff, Klaus
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1380-56 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Bisanz, Markus
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1408-13 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 11 Rudhart, Michael;
(DWZ: 1600-169)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Bosse, Andreas
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-12 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Krause, Benjamin
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1143-15 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Drianis, Anton
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1356-43 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 12 Schmidt, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1609-50)
Punkte:
- 13 Seifried, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1464-112)
Punkte:
- 14 Charatsidis, Christos;
(DWZ: 1440-84)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Hilger, Herbert
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1293-20 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- 15 Dier, Markus;
(DWZ: 1412-16)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Bas, Eyüp
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1402-49 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
- 16 Häberlein, Günther;
(DWZ: 1628-189)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Herzig, Karl
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1090-16 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Rentel, Eberhard
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1448-8 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2