Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 2
- 1 Graf, Maximilian;
(DWZ: 1887-51)
Punkte:
- 2 Grob, Sascha;
(DWZ: 1685-61)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Schmidt, Markus
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1741-136 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Naumann, Konstantin
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-41 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Wrobel, Gert
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-63 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Rossow, Wilfried
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-15 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Dallinger, Moritz
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-83 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Meier, Annemarie
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2163-56 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
1
Fröschle, Marius
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1833-62 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
- 3 Kossmann, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1660-80)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Herzig, Konstantin
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1542-30 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Meinhardt, Alexander
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1604-26 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Schaaf, Martin
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-57 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-28 )
+:-
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Munk, Werner
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1768-39 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- 4 Dold, Dennis;
(DWZ: 1696-41)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Kim, Vladimir
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Eberhardt, Rudolf
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Kobald, Matthias
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1597-68 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 5 Ellinger, Harald;
(DWZ: 1719-124)
Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1619-30 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Hensel, Jens
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-6 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Udovicic, Mate
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1375-35 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Dahmen, Jürgen
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-104 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Czinege, Laszlo
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1470-57 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Denk, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
3
Cihan, Talip
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-51 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- 6 Steinmassl, Guido;
(DWZ: 1573-116)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Leitherer, Johannes
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-48 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Varga, Mihail
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Bohun, Roland
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Gottfried, Thomas
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-45 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Bosse, Andreas
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-12 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Schoeller, Thomas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-14 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Schröck, Holger
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1391-85 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- 7 Schmidt, Victor;
(DWZ: 1703-40)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Bausch, Raimund
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-49 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1508-23 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Kuhnke, Frank
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-56 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Bui, Khao Nam
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Bingel, Otfried
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-83 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Mutschelknaus, Yves
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1341-48 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Kabakchiev, Alexander
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-59 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Furs, Andreas
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1463-3 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 8 Krebs, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1619-106)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Taghiani, Afschin
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-21 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Rühle, Christoph
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1354-9 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
6
Mößner, Günter
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1312-62 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Molsner, Stefan
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Mutschelknaus, Yves
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1341-48 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Dallinger, Frank
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1235-27 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
6
Bezler, Robert
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1869-47 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 9 Krebs, Leopold;
(DWZ: 1322-98)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Walz, Werner
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Opitz, Willi
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1523-5 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Bas, Eyüp
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1402-49 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Arras, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1732-82 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
7
Bezler, Tobias
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1511-11 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 10 Lang, Justus;
(DWZ: 1535-25)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Herter, Eberhard
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Zabel, Maik
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1252-25 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Nyffeler, Hans-Peter
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1449-60 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Friedrich, Timofej
(DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1601-38 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Zhang, Yibo
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1902-75 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4)
+:-
-
6
Wittenberger, Egmont
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1710-85 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
8
Munk, Stefan
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1256-16 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 11 Brunki, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1620-75)
Punkte:
- 12 Aust, Winfried;
(DWZ: 1391-82)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Karbyshev, Aleksandr
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-22 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 13 Fuchs, Michael;
(DWZ: 1499-29)
Punkte:
- 14 Tansek, Branko;
(DWZ: 1584-76)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Alkabetz, Michael
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-34 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 15 Bischoff, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1380-56)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Blersch, Jonas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1725-14 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 16 Drianis, Anton;
(DWZ: 1305-42)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Eißmann, Olaf
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1683-66 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Rudhart, Michael
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1600-169 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3