A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Salach 2
- 1 Härer, Achim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Fischer, Thorsten
(SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1934-77 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Schröter, Dirk
(SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Siebert, Waldemar
(SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1524-74 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Fischer, Thorsten
(SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1934-77 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Menzel, Stefan
(SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1222-8 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
- 2 Casanova, Markus;
(DWZ: 1273-33)
Punkte:
- 3 Wurster, Thomas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Beck, Daniel
(SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-52 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Menzel, Stefan
(SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1222-8 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Walter, Konstantin
(SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Hartmann, Peter
(SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-24 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Heermann, Fabian
(SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1284-17 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 4 Kecker, Thomas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 5 Walter, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1126-22)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Hasenöhrl, Andreas
(SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
3
Heermann, Fabian
(SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1284-17 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Ulusaraclar, Atilla
(SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1434-10 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Beck, Daniel
(SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-52 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Weibel, Kathleena
(SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1093-13 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 6 Wagenblast, Felix;
(DWZ: 1233-16)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Löw, Torben
(SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1050-8 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Bechtle, Wilmar
(SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Hess, Andreas
(SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1282-28 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Dolze, Finn
(SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1070-5 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 7 Wurster, Hans-Jörg;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Weibel, Kathleena
(SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1093-13 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
5
di Blasi, Mario
(SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1050-13 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Hasenöhrl, Andreas
(SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
5
Aigner, Kim Christian
(SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 864-6 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 8 Walter, Markus;
(DWZ: 1011-33)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Walter, Raymond
(SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Aigner, Kim Christian
(SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 864-6 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Brückner, Thomas
(SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 994-87 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Löw, Torben
(SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1050-8 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Aigner, Kevin Christian
(SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 892-7 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- 9 Walter, Philipp;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Rössle, Jonas
(SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Aigner, Kevin Christian
(SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 892-7 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4