S-West: C - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Simmozheim 2
- 1 Martinez Pérez, Andrea;
(DWZ: 1271-11)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Ulrich, Gerhard
(TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1366-47 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
- 2 Gäckle, Jochen;
(DWZ: 1049-3)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Rau, Eduard
(SV Nagold 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-51 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
1
Möhring, Steffen
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1341-5 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- 3 Wolff, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1261-15)
Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Meixner, Marcel
(SV Nagold 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
2
Lehnhardt, Gerhard
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1035-34 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Rechner, Jan Philipp
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-56 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
2
Haaf, Hans-Peter
(TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1343-37 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
1
Vogler, Jérôme
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- 4 Füller, Jens;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Gu, Helen
(VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1276-18 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Hieber, Ernst
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1166-6 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
3
Gärtner, Horst
(TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1026-32 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 5 Widmaier, Finn;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Velitchkov, Martin
(VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-27 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Krotsch, Maxi
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 6 Trapp, Marlon;
(DWZ: 783-4)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Us, Egemen
(SV Nagold 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Böhm, Kai
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-28 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Ganguly, Archisman
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1755-41 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 7 Schumacher, Simon;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 8 Trapp, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Läpple, Volker;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Karthik, Pugalendhi
(VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Möhring, Alexander
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1222-12 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 10 Bernard, Felix;
(DWZ: 949-14)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Swinarski, Vadim
(SV Nagold 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Rittberger, Marian
(VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-24 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Oppolzer, Lukas
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1133-22 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
4
Bach, Adolf
(TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 961-3 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Krotsch, Carolin
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
5.0 aus 6
- 11 Siegle, Yves;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Balci, Ali;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Balci, Asude;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Ljubijankic, Emir;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Steck, Timo
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1036-15 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2