Kreisklasse HDH 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Königsbronn 2
- 1 Rissmann, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1377-104)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Keller, Philipp
(RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1597-10 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
1
Kutter, Lukas
(SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Heizmann, Jonas
(SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-8 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
1
Götte, Johannes
(SV Giengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-17 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
- 2 Schoerg, Florian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Koepf, Manfred
(RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1520-14 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Schröder, Martin
(SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
2
Häußler, Thomas
(SV Giengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1279-33 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- 3 Paetzold, Uwe;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Alexander, Lukas
(SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-9 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Kiselov, Nikita
(SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1570-24 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Lindel, Wolfgang
(SV Giengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1268-6 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- 4 Hager, Hans;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Danner, Lukas
(RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1537-5 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
3
Pham, Tony
(SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1162-9 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Abt, Bernhard
(SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1316-26 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Koettel, Steffen
(SV Giengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1053-33 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
- 5 Jakobi, Johannes;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Leber, Armin
(RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1435-31 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
4
Ubiparip, Marko
(SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Jacobi, Manfred
(SV Giengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1325-42 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 6 Bäurle, Harald;
(DWZ: 1250-10)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Junginger, Christian
(RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1352-17 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Aresmeritoaie, Bogdan
(SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 772-2 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
5
Siegert, Dietmar
(SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1245-66 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 7 Kling, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1075-11)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Frühsorger, Maxim
(RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1189-37 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
(SK Heidenheim 3)
+:-
-
6
Aleksic, Lukas
(SV Giengen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 852-4 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 8 Palinkas, Roland;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Koffler, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1312-9)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Alexander, Lukas
(SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1020-9 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 10 Koffler, Michelle;
(DWZ: 1126-6)
Punkte:
- 11 Hahn, Elena;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Knecht, Eric;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: