Kreisklasse HDH 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Giengen 1
- 1 Löffler, Martin;
(DWZ: 1455-35)
Punkte:
- 2 Götte, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1534-17)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Alagha, Nezar
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Koepf, Manfred
(RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1520-14 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Schwarz, Oliver
(SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1158-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Rissmann, Klaus
(SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-104 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- 3 Häußler, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1279-33)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Schmid, Johannes
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1219-48 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
2
Alexander, Linus
(SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-21 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
2
Schoerg, Florian
(SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
- 4 Jarchov, Frank;
(DWZ: 1092-39)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Buck, Ernst
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1132-117 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Hitzler, Edgar
(RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1504-14 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- 5 Peraus, Franz;
(DWZ: 1236-53)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Nagel, Jens
(RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1407-29 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
3
Held, Waldemar
(SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1069-8 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- 6 Lindel, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1268-6)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Hartmann, Jonathan
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-33 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Leber, Armin
(RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1435-31 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
4
Süß, Michael
(SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1034-35 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
3
Paetzold, Uwe
(SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
- 7 Koettel, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1053-33)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Malome, Tony
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-21 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Junginger, Christian
(RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1352-17 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Ubiparip, Marko
(SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Hager, Hans
(SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- 8 Häussler, Matthäus;
(DWZ: 1062-32)
Punkte:
- 9 Jacobi, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1325-42)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Aresmeritoaie, Bogdan
(SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 772-2 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
5
Jakobi, Johannes
(SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- 10 Demir, Semih;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Micheilis, Emy Linette;
(DWZ: 824-4)
Punkte:
- 12 Aleksic, Lukas;
(DWZ: 852-4)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Kling, Wolfgang
(SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1075-11 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- 13 Hammel, Kevin;
(DWZ: 810-7)
Punkte:
- 14 Reichel, Sascha;
(DWZ: 797-8)
Punkte:
- 15 Gabel, Juelie-Fleur;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Deker, Stefanie;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: