Kreisklasse HDH 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: RSV Heuchlingen 1
- 1 Keller, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1597-10)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Rissmann, Klaus
(SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-104 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Buck, Matthias
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1338-25 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Heizmann, Jonas
(SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-8 )
½:½
3.5 aus 4
- 2 Koepf, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1520-14)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Schoerg, Florian
(SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
1
Götte, Johannes
(SV Giengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-17 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Alagha, Nezar
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Schröder, Martin
(SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 3 Danner, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1537-5)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Hager, Hans
(SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Schmid, Johannes
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1219-48 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
3
Kiselov, Nikita
(SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1570-24 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
- 4 Hitzler, Edgar;
(DWZ: 1504-14)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Jarchov, Frank
(SV Giengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1092-39 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Buck, Ernst
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1132-117 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Siegert, Dietmar
(SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1245-66 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 5 Nagel, Jens;
(DWZ: 1407-29)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Peraus, Franz
(SV Giengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1236-53 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Schwarz, Oliver
(SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1158-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 6 Leber, Armin;
(DWZ: 1435-31)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Jakobi, Johannes
(SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Lindel, Wolfgang
(SV Giengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1268-6 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Schmidt, Jonathan
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1269-25 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Alexander, Linus
(SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1534-21 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 7 Monteforte, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1369-34)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Hartmann, Jonathan
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-33 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 8 Junginger, Christian;
(DWZ: 1352-17)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Bäurle, Harald
(SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-10 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Koettel, Steffen
(SV Giengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1053-33 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 9 Wurm, Tim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Avci, Durmus;
(DWZ: 1162-28)
Punkte:
- 11 Frühsorger, Maxim;
(DWZ: 1189-37)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Kling, Wolfgang
(SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1075-11 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 12 Beck, Horst;
(DWZ: 1331-27)
Punkte:
- 13 Kaußler, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1246-23)
Punkte:
- 14 Seeßle, Julian;
(DWZ: 905-11)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
(SV Giengen 1)
+:-
- 15 Kaußler, Alexander;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Albrecht, Neil;
(DWZ: 1978-27)
Punkte: