S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 5
- 1 Diener, Reinhard;
(DWZ: 1799-72)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Freymann, Marc
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-72 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Gibicar, Marc
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-113 )
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
1
Spiegelberg, Philipp
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-32 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Weigelt, Dirk
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-46 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Root, Matthias
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-46 )
+:-
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Herdt, Wladimir
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1762-31 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Gheng, Christian
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-165 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Ganzenberg, Hinrich
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-14 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- 2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew;
(DWZ: 1756-31)
Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Giemsa, Alexander
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1729-45 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Nerz, Lenard
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-75 )
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
2
Mayer, Thomas
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-60 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Gloistein, Ulrich
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-10 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1575-84 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Sami, Sami
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Gheng, Hannelore
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1603-169 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Eisenhut, Patrick
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1743-15 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
- 3 Mayer, Dietmar;
(DWZ: 1656-252)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Fechner, Andreas
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-61 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Damjanovic, Zdravko
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-79 )
0:1
9.0 aus 9
-
3
Schöps, Gerhard
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-47 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Wagner, Dieter
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-79 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Winkler, Gerhard
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-58 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Petzelberger, Sebastian
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Erhardt, Kristian
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 5
-
3
Kittelberger, Jonas
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1701-14 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
- 4 Aab, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1643-60)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Weigel, Curt
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1693-45 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Scardanzan, Gabriel
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1896-58 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
4
Bootz, Eduard
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1391-47 )
½:½
0.5 aus 6
-
4
Olderdissen, Jan
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-19 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Nguyen, Nhat Vy
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1747-22 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Rehn, Günter
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1954-83 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
4
Kloos, Robin
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1486-59 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Eppinger, Michael
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1526-28 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
- 5 Gibicar, Miran;
(DWZ: 1603-33)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Langer, Helmut
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1413-63 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Sukatsch, Manfred
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
5
Janzen, Peter
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-29 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Filipovic, Bojan
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1601-8 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Alferi, Tom
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1628-70 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Rühl, Volker
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1750-168 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Habinski, David
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1539-45 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Kittelberger, Michael
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1511-12 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- 6 Zabihullah, Hamid;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Hess, Rüdiger
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-69 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
6
Wenta, Theodor
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-78 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- 7 Pinkas, Peter;
(DWZ: 1542-66)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Lunardi, Jürgen
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1527-67 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Härlin, Markus
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1323-13 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Rose, Thomas
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-21 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Kolb, Ronald
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1564-42 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Korbel, Joshua
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1857-75 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Stadtmüller, Max
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1242-34 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Frei, Gerd
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1274-15 )
-:+
1.5 aus 6
- 8 Schubert, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1449-54)
Punkte: 5.0
-
7
Wagner, Kevin
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1176-35 )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
-
7
Liebscher, Siegfried
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1652-60 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Lipka, Guenter
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
8
Filipovic, Ivan
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1227-11 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Sowa, Peter
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-55 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Kloth, Franz
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1036-25 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
7
Malcherek, Ernst
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1237-5 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- 9 Sommer, Kai;
(DWZ: 1521-8)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schlechte, Felix
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1496-34 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Kienast, Jacob
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1803-30 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
- 10 Schuh, Roland;
(DWZ: 1483-53)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Hackenberg, Julian
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1415-59 )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
-
8
Hein, Hermann
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1462-30 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
8
Bopp, Aaron
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Kast, Martin
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1111-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 11 Matzig, Hans;
(DWZ: 1500-58)
Punkte:
- 12 Hohl, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1865-47)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Blutharsch, Walter
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1686-87 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 13 Schwartz, Edmund;
(DWZ: 1421-55)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Hohl, Wolfgang
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1865-47 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 14 Fröhlich, Bodo;
(DWZ: 1460-61)
Punkte:
- 15 Mayer, Alex Patrick;
(DWZ: 1539-60)
Punkte:
- 16 Gehrke, Alexander;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: