S-West: B - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Simmozheim 1
- 1 Hartenstein, Kurt;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 6.5
-
1
Welss, Günter
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1233-61 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Bayer, Maximilian
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1542-23 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Benesch, Marc
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Vogler, Tilman
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1460-13 )
+:-
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Engelmann, Jan-Lukas
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Schuster, Hans
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1072-14 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Herrmann, Aleksej
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- 2 Haide, Ludwig;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 6.5
-
2
Schade, Ole
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1183-49 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Renner, Roland
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1560-33 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
2
Weinhold, Roman
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-55 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Engelmann, Marc-Leon
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Porenta, Peter
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Ouzounis, Lukas
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1383-16 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
- 3 Ketterer, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1613-61)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Al Helwani, Khaled
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-19 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Leonov, Aleksandr
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Umathum, Stefan
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1087-25 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Hecht, Robin
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- 4 Tränkle, Valentin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Siegel, Andreas
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1079-21 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Lagemann, Felix
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-22 )
0:1
8.0 aus 8
-
4
Bernauer, Liam
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
Wahl, Hartmut
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1161-5 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Konson, Max
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1247-39 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Korbel, Lukas
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1100-25 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Polarczyk, Thomas
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 5 Gerwig, Günter;
(DWZ: 1151-9)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Klenke, Jasmin
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1219-28 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Gross, Alexander
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
5
(Spvgg Böblingen 4)
+:-
-
4
Oberhofer, Damian
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Reznikov, Gleb
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1728-6 )
0:1
7.5 aus 8
- 6 Harb, Karim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Mahns, Simon
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Herrmann, David
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1361-45 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
6
Tseggelidis, Anastasios
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 7 Schumacher, Gero;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Schiller, Marcel
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Jantscher, Markus
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Marinow, Sebastian
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 794-1 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
6
(Spvgg Böblingen 4)
+:-
-
5
Asal, Laura
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Klotz, Martin
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1111-8 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 8 Vetter, Marcel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Roller, Tim-Fabian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Läpple, Jan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Dyka, Simon
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1194-5 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 11 Martinez Pérez, Andrea;
(DWZ: 1271-11)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Dyka, Jonathan
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 12 Gäckle, Jochen;
(DWZ: 1049-3)
Punkte: 1.0
- 13 Herrmann, Manuel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Wolff, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1261-15)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Gustian, Lucian
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Huang, Jingbo
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 915-6 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 15 Vetter, Tom;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: