S-West: B - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Magstadt 3
- 1 Nass, Marius;
(DWZ: 1424-30)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Erhardt, Daniel
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-106 )
-:+
4.0 aus 4
- 2 Welss, Günter;
(DWZ: 1233-61)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Hartenstein, Kurt
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Umathum, Stefan
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1087-25 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Engelmann, Jan-Lukas
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Schuster, Hans
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1072-14 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Herrmann, Aleksej
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Groß, Achim
(Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Cancedda, Bastian
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1365-40 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Grabowski, Juri
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1036-6 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Al Helwani, Khaled
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-19 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 3 Schade, Ole;
(DWZ: 1183-49)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Haide, Ludwig
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
2
Zebisch, Walter
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Ouzounis, Lukas
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1383-16 )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Burg, Samuel
(Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1767-26 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Tseggelidis, Charalampos
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-5 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 4 Siegel, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1079-21)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Tränkle, Valentin
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Filipovic, Ivan
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1227-11 )
+:-
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Engelmann, Marc-Leon
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Korbel, Lukas
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1100-25 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Svitlychna, Alla
(Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1428-29 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Lengfeld, Nico
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- 5 Klenke, Jasmin;
(DWZ: 1219-28)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Gerwig, Günter
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1151-9 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Gloistein, Felix
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 940-13 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Diegruber, Marc
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1387-10 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Rittberger, Marian
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1373-24 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Choma, August
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1262-56 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Drewitz, Pascal
(Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
Weinhold, Roman
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1545-56 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Lagemann, Felix
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-22 )
0:1
8.0 aus 8
- 6 von Bargen, Franziska;
(DWZ: 1074-22)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Wahl, Hartmut
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1161-5 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Hecht, Robin
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Reznikov, Gleb
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1728-6 )
0:1
7.5 aus 8
-
4
Richard-Kömen, Felix
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Herrmann, David
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1341-46 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
- 7 Mahns, Simon;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Harb, Karim
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Dyka, Simon
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1194-5 )
1:0
5.5 aus 7
-
5
Konson, Max
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1247-39 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Huang, Jingbo
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 915-6 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 8 Schiller, Marcel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Schumacher, Gero
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Ouzounis, Elena
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Roeßle, Jürgen
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1409-47 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
- 9 Stadtmüller, Tim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Neun, Florian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Nass, Mark;
(DWZ: 965-5)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Chilakala, Teja Sai
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Gustian, Lucian
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
-:+
1.0 aus 2
- 12 Hauger, Albrecht;
(DWZ: 1194-55)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Dyka, Jonathan
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
5
Wiehe, Simon
(Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
- 13 Buck, Pascal;
(DWZ: 1047-6)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Krotsch, Carolin
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Bayer, Rolf
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1429-14 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 14 Wellinger, Marko;
(DWZ: 777-2)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Xu, Shaochen
(Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 992-14 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Schreiber, Nicolas
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1185-16 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Leonov, Aleksandr
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
(SV Weil der Stadt 1)
+:-