S-Ost B-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Fellbach 2
- 1 Reichmann, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1253-122)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Will, Roland
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
1
Reyher, Georg
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1296-15 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Harsch, Axel
(SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1096-49 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Will, Roland
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
1
Reyher, Georg
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1296-15 )
+:-
2.0 aus 5
- 2 Poft, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1392-44)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Takas, Dimitrios
(SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1036-48 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Thomas, Markus
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1195-6 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 3 Schulz, Michael;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 4 Farina, Fiona;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Scheible, Hans
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-68 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Thomas, Markus
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1195-6 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Karimi Arjomand, Mahan
(SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1002-29 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Scheible, Hans
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-68 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Günzl, Adrian
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1125-19 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 5 Kara, Özcan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Rebke, Klaus
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
-:+
1.0 aus 1
-
3
Günzl, Adrian
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1125-19 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- 6 Dotari, Luigi;
(DWZ: 1132-42)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Poschlod, Aribert
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
4
Wachtel, Alexander
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1241-15 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Pusch, Eric
(SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.5 aus 3
-
3
Poschlod, Aribert
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
4
Wachtel, Alexander
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1241-15 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 7 Cronmüller, Daniel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Löhr, Jannik
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 976-11 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Ivic, Mario
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1338-20 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Löhr, Jannik
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 976-11 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 8 Heß, Julian;
(DWZ: 1137-6)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Guhl, Lars
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 917-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Hühndorf, Ralf
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1051-34 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Mavrogiannidis, Stavros
(SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Guhl, Lars
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 917-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Hühndorf, Ralf
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1051-34 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 9 Hammel, Thomas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Schaller, Lasse
(SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 817-14 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
6
John, Sebastian
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 852-5 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Mandel, Nils
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 997-10 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 10 Aslanidis, Konstantinos;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Gaugler, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1007-21)
Punkte:
- 12 Baum, Philipp;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Pelezki, Anton;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Schneider, Lars;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: