S-Ost B-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 3
- 1 Fruck, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1377-27)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Reyher, Georg
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1296-15 )
-:+
2.0 aus 5
- 2 Heinrich, Florian;
(DWZ: 1347-49)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Thomas, Markus
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1195-6 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Reyher, Georg
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1296-15 )
+:-
2.0 aus 5
- 3 Harsch, Axel;
(DWZ: 1096-49)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Günzl, Adrian
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1125-19 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Will, Roland
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
1
Reichmann, Bernd
(SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1253-122 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Thomas, Markus
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1195-6 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- 4 Wagner, Hendrik;
(DWZ: 1141-17)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Günzl, Adrian
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1125-19 )
-:-
2.0 aus 5
- 5 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Wachtel, Alexander
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1241-15 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Scheible, Hans
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-68 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Heß, Julian
(SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1137-6 )
-:+
4.0 aus 5
- 6 Takas, Dimitrios;
(DWZ: 1036-48)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Ivic, Mario
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1338-20 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
3
Poschlod, Aribert
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
2
Poft, Manfred
(SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-44 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Hühndorf, Ralf
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1051-34 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 7 Pusch, Eric;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Löhr, Jannik
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 976-11 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Dotari, Luigi
(SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1132-42 )
-:+
4.0 aus 5
-
5
Mandel, Nils
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 997-10 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 8 Genitsaros, Christos;
(DWZ: 726-13)
Punkte:
- 9 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan;
(DWZ: 1002-29)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Hühndorf, Ralf
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1051-34 )
-:+
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Shah, Niket
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Farina, Fiona
(SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 10 Dähmlow, Raphael;
(DWZ: 1209-13)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
John, Sebastian
(SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 852-5 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Pekesen, Sinan
(SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1088-19 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 11 Schupp, Silas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Schaller, Lasse;
(DWZ: 817-14)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Hammel, Thomas
(SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
-:+
2.0 aus 3
- 13 Dähmlow, Henri;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Helbig, Anna;
(DWZ: 798-4)
Punkte:
- 15 Bin, Ilja;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Edelbi, Abdallah;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: