S-Ost E-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Winnenden 3
- 1 Nguyen, Laura;
(DWZ: 1274-5)
Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Mandel, Nils
(SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 997-10 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Karimi Arjomand, Mahan
(SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1002-29 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Heidinger, Jakob
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Hennig, Finn
(SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 915-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Wyrodek, Rafael
(SV Backnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 2 Möller, Bruno;
(DWZ: 1052-7)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Dähmlow, Raphael
(SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1209-13 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
2
Schlauch, Yannik
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Eisenach, Casimir
(SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
2
Wyrodek, Alexander
(SV Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1137-15 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
- 3 Uetz, Madeleine;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Pekesen, Sinan
(SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1088-19 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 4 Morper, Johannes;
(DWZ: 888-10)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Schaller, Lasse
(SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 869-13 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Koch, Finn
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 763-2 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 5 Tran, Mark;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Nufer, Tommy
(SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 833-1 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
4
Dähmlow, Henri
(SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Gallo, Fabrizio
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
3
Luckert, Fabian
(SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 816-14 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
3
Du, Keni
(SV Backnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 807-5 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
- 6 Schuller, Tom;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 7 Cakir, Merdan Mardini;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Spieß, Marcel
(SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 750-2 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 8 Meier, Anton;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Meier, Anastasia;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Köhler, Tim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Morper, Christian;
(DWZ: 763-5)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Barth, Malo
(SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 822-24 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Konstanz, Samuel
(SV Backnang 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 960-37 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4