Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 2
- 1 Albrecht, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1655-138)
Punkte: 6.5
-
1
Herrmann, Dietmar
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-101 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Meurisch, Günter
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1549-72 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Fridman, Anatoli
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Tran, Minh Cuong
(SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-60 )
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Binder, Gerhard
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-108 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Walter, Romeo
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-58 )
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
1
Bitzenauer, Sebastian
(SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-56 )
+:-
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Gugel, Matthias
(TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1677-58 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- 2 Shaaban, Alaa;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Lohr, Bodo
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-73 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Krämer, Reinhard
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-68 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Traier, Tobias
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1741-56 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Keller, Günter
(SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Keller, Gert
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1729-57 )
-:+
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Chugunov, Ivan
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1901-67 )
+:-
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Benz, Alfred
(SV Altbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-51 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Thurner, Steffen
(TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1549-50 )
-:-
2.0 aus 9
- 3 Kamenov, Filip;
(DWZ: 1916-7)
Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Gauer, Jakob
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-122 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Thalheim, Jona
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1935-42 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Stiefelmeyer, Michael
(SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-52 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Stadler, Hartmut
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-55 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Elsner, Heiko
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1766-65 )
1:0
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Hande, Alexander
(SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-101 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Lang, Volker
(TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-79 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 4 Altaweel, Yasser;
(DWZ: 1402-16)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Bünz, Thilo
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1687-65 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Grube, Olaf
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-92 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Bastian, Lukas
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-24 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz
(SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-73 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Goroll, Claudius
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-42 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Bacher, Eugen
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1687-43 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Dörr, Florian
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1528-24 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Frey, Bernd-Jürgen
(SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2021-79 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
4
Schneider, Heinrich
(TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- 5 Postler, Jonathan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Matic, Marijo
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-55 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Köhler, Thomas
(SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1437-71 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Ramadani, Bahri
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1576-7 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Klebba, Adrian
(SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1496-37 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 6 Kahraman, Burak;
(DWZ: 1703-35)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Noppes, Sven
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1503-96 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Cika, Andreas
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1523-11 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Wirth, Kai-Hagen
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1641-51 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
6
Kandler, Christoph
(SF Nabern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-36 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Schumacher, Michael Manfred
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-46 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
5
Wittwar, Dominik
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-59 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Reinhardt, Frank
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-23 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- 7 Bracher, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1251-73)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Berner, Ralph
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Hoffmann, Peter
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1415-127 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Vogel, Bernd
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Motzer, Eric
(SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Wendt, Dennis
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1602-55 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
6
Ilchen, Holger
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1588-39 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
5
Käfer, Hermann
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1313-36 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Wolf, Peter
(SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-92 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Weber, Florian
(TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-46 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 8 Häussler, Hans;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Hoß, Manfred
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1442-41 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- 9 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Locher, Bernd
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1310-18 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Thalheim, Tony
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1418-28 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Bloem, Hans-Ulrich
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-68 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
- 10 Kraft, Eckhard;
(DWZ: 1510-118)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Frohme, Hans-Dieter
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1458-54 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
8
Ruff, Marc
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1642-66 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Wan Hussin, Daniel
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-47 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 11 Richter, Gerrit;
(DWZ: 1392-81)
Punkte:
- 12 Rosswaag, Günter;
(DWZ: 1225-61)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Zimanovic, Leon Daniel
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1326-17 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Hummel, Hartmut
(TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1447-49 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
- 13 Horwath, Finn;
(DWZ: 1788-14)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Locher, Lena-Sophie
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1215-20 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Walter, Peter
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1394-41 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
7
Zettel, Karl
(SV Altbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-97 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 14 Alsayed, Bassem;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Jenewein, Werner
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1674-89 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Kessler, Dieter
(SF Nabern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
-:+
2.5 aus 8
-
8
Schubert, Thomas
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1363-44 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
- 15 Goettel, Kolya;
(DWZ: 1537-24)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schwartz, Uwe
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1266-15 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Tomas, Ivan
(SV Altbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1388-17 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Greiner, Dieter
(TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1422-54 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 16 Schühlein, Amelie;
(DWZ: 1238-25)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Rieger, Timo
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1436-15 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3