A-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3
- 1 von Olnhausen, Gerd;
(DWZ: 1596-45)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Reuß, Walter
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Zink, Jürgen
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1426-81 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Charalambakis, Michail
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1344-132 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Reisser, Berni
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1432-20 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Richter, Gerrit
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1392-81 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 2 Doleschal, Guntram;
(DWZ: 1616-49)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Weißinger, Stefan
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Friesen, Waldemar
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-40 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
2
Eitel, Erik
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1463-32 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
2
Scheffel, Stefan
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1544-10 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Hoffmann, Philipp
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-85 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Trautmann, Peter
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1396-46 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 3 Schulz, Robert;
(DWZ: 1522-50)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Machtolf, Markus
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1554-59 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Gazitepe, Deniz
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1220-35 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Ruff, Marc
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1642-66 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Neumann, Jonathan
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1554-33 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
2
Kraft, Eckhard
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1510-118 )
1:0
6.5 aus 8
-
2
Yildiz, Berkay
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1478-18 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 4 Tinneberg, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1476-2)
Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Petzold, Wolf-Michael
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1304-43 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Fiß, Michael
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1264-12 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Vanderhoeven, Ulrich
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Jungfer, Harald
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1407-25 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Krasniqi, Ilir
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-25 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Rosswaag, Günter
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1225-61 )
+:-
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Gavagan, Kevin
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1288-14 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- 5 Bardili, Inge;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Schick, Norbert
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1047-9 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Rilling, Philipp
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1211-19 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Bacher, David
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-18 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Kälberer, Gerhard
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1245-6 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Moumtsilis, Felix
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1384-7 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Horwath, Finn
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-14 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Haber, Oliver
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1154-17 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 6 Lieven, Siegfried;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Nun, Stefan
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 917-9 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
6
Muzenhardt, Alexander
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1166-41 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Morlok, Manfred
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Alsayed, Bassem
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- 7 Eberspächer, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1229-69)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Miklitz, Jürgen
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Matt, Wolfgang
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1121-17 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Pozzi, Leander
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1125-30 )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
-
7
Thalheim, Dieter
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1031-3 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Koch, Peter
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1291-46 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Schwarz, Benedikt
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1189-6 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Gavagan, Thomas
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 8 Schick, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 1198-11)
Punkte: 5.0
-
7
Schenk, Wolfgang
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Englisch, Marcel
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
8
Tomas, Ivan
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1388-17 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
8
Park, Manuel
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1767-35 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Orendi, Hartmuth
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1337-36 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Schwarz, Frederic
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 829-12 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Sigler, Daniel
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1074-9 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
- 9 Karimi, Hamid Reza;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Anaparthi, Jaiwant Kailagh
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
8
Singer, Alexander
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Bankovskyy, Stefan
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1188-20 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
- 10 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno;
(DWZ: 1480-28)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Bitzer, Kai
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1320-7 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- 11 Petzold, Wolf-Michael;
(DWZ: 1304-43)
Punkte:
- 12 Köhler, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1174-15)
Punkte:
- 13 Schick, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1047-9)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Feller, Paul
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-4 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- 14 Nun, Stefan;
(DWZ: 917-9)
Punkte:
- 15 Miklitz, Jürgen;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Scheurich, Peter
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1343-51 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 16 Schenk, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: