A-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 3
- 1 Richter, Gerrit;
(DWZ: 1392-81)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Krasniqi, Ilir
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-25 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Höger, Günter
(SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1182-10 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Trautmann, Peter
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1396-46 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Reuß, Walter
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
von Olnhausen, Gerd
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1596-45 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
1
Kurz, Clemens
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1531-49 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 2 Kraft, Eckhard;
(DWZ: 1510-118)
Punkte: 6.5
-
2
Moumtsilis, Felix
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1384-7 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Martin, Bernhard
(SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1225-11 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Yildiz, Berkay
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1478-18 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Weißinger, Stefan
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Zink, Jürgen
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1426-81 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Schulz, Robert
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1522-50 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Charalambakis, Michail
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1344-132 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 3 Rosswaag, Günter;
(DWZ: 1225-61)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Koch, Peter
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1291-46 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Rieger, Timo
(SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1436-15 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
3
Gavagan, Kevin
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1288-14 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Petzold, Wolf-Michael
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1304-43 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Friesen, Waldemar
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-40 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Tinneberg, Uwe
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-2 )
-:+
6.0 aus 8
- 4 Horwath, Finn;
(DWZ: 1788-14)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Orendi, Hartmuth
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1337-36 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Schick, Norbert
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1047-9 )
-:+
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Bardili, Inge
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Gazitepe, Deniz
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1220-35 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- 5 Alsayed, Bassem;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Bankovskyy, Stefan
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1188-20 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Brandstaedter, Uwe
(SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1222-5 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Zimmermann, Stefan
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1264-9 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Miklitz, Jürgen
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Machtolf, Markus
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1554-59 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Lieven, Siegfried
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
4
Bacher, David
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-18 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 6 Goettel, Kolya;
(DWZ: 1537-24)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Krüger, Max
(SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1447-19 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Gavagan, Thomas
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Schenk, Wolfgang
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Fiß, Michael
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1264-12 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Muzenhardt, Alexander
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1166-41 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
- 7 Schühlein, Amelie;
(DWZ: 1238-25)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Hanisch, Gustav
(SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 959-3 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Sigler, Daniel
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1074-9 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Pozzi, Leander
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1125-30 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
- 8 Kirschner, Nicolas Philip;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Bitzer, Kai
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1320-7 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Langer, Timo
(SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Feller, Paul
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-4 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
7
Köhler, Andreas
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1174-15 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 9 Kaefferbitz, Franz;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Lotz, Karsten
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
8
He, Hao
(SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Gavagan, Luke
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Gast, Philipp
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1470-4 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
- 10 Schwarz, Benedikt;
(DWZ: 1189-6)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Rot, Steven
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1011-8 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Rilling, Philipp
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1211-19 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Eberspächer, Herbert
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1229-69 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- 11 Richter, Michael;
(DWZ: 1082-35)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Matt, Wolfgang
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1121-17 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Tomas, Ivan
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1388-17 )
1:0
5.0 aus 6
- 12 Schwarz, Frederic;
(DWZ: 829-12)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Puffaldt, Yorik
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1724-18 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Schick, Sebastian
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1198-11 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 13 Haydaroglu, Pars;
(DWZ: 827-6)
Punkte:
- 14 Wolf, Konstantin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Scheurich, Peter;
(DWZ: 1343-51)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Singer, Alexander
(SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Miklitz, Jürgen
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Gazitepe, Ediz
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 971-16 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 16 Rostek, Moritz;
(DWZ: 745-5)
Punkte: