B-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Wendlingen 3
- 1 Kurz, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1609-49)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Sachenko, Daniel
(SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1198-12 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
1
Koch, Bernd
(SF Nabern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1265-55 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Schwarz, Benedikt
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1189-6 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
- 2 Puffaldt, Yorik;
(DWZ: 1724-18)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Morling, Stefan
(TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-7 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Bastian, Hans-Peter
(SF Nabern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1189-26 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Balbuchta, Ralf
(SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1320-60 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 3 Knüpfer, Günter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Beck, Jonathan
(TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1317-17 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- 4 Singer, Alexander;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Keller, Jan
(SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1048-36 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 5 Toscano, Alessio;
(DWZ: 848-3)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Marx, Adrian
(SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 868-6 )
-:+
1.0 aus 4
- 6 Mang, Jannis;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Antal, Julian
(TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1034-38 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Kasperovich, Christian
(SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 842-3 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- 7 Stierl, Joel Marko;
(DWZ: 894-7)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Hölger, Luis
(TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Fink, Josef
(SF Nabern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Kocserha, Sebastian
(SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1423-13 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 8 Fürstmann, Maxim;
(DWZ: 733-4)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Knecht, Vincent
(TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 942-11 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
4
Marx, Alexander
(SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 847-3 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Koch, Steffen
(SF Nabern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Gähr, Florian
(SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Schwarz, Frederic
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 829-12 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 9 Alkov, David;
(DWZ: 958-3)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Buchmann, Jana
(TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 851-12 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Argyropoulos, Anestis
(SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 781-4 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Kneile, Erich
(SF Nabern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
5
Gotsulya, Daniel
(SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1057-19 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
3
Haydaroglu, Pars
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 827-6 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
- 10 Salazar-Velez, Joshua;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Salazar-Velez, Jeremy;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Veziroglu, Kaan;
(DWZ: 1052-3)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Greiner, Bendix
(SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1318-20 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Röscheisen, Raphael
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1074-13 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2