Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Botnang 1
- 1 Quernheim, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1982-98)
Punkte:
- 2 Braak, Richard;
(DWZ: 1904-96)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Schenk, Arthur
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1830-43 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Haag, Ulrich
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-117 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Bartusch, Wolfgang
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Zöllmer, Fritz
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-99 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Küchle, Wolfgang
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2017-62 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Bried, Martin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-98 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 3 Zimmermann, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1806-89)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Friebe, Martin
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1987-57 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
2
Reichert, Bernhard
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-55 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Mitrovic, Dragan
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-26 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Viehoff, Jürgen
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-137 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Lüttge, Bernd
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-82 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Witke, Thomas
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2065-144 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Tjahja, Deryl
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-25 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Henkelmann, Thomas
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1664-48 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
- 4 Kunz, Walter;
(DWZ: 1932-145)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Avdic, Zukri
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1922-43 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Dreschmann, Sascha
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-64 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Kloth, Rafael
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-29 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Motzer, Heinrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-89 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Scheeff, Volker
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1994-131 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Lube, Manfred
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-161 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Wörz, Ann-Sophie
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-74 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
- 5 Fontanarosa, Roberto;
(DWZ: 1710-19)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Häußermann, Ernst
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1847-90 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Grosch, Ulrich
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-68 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Bräuning, Michael
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-88 )
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Baiker, Florian
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 8
- 6 Nusser, Jens;
(DWZ: 1875-53)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Miglietta, Manuel
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Schlierf, Siegfried
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1819-85 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Kranz, Robin
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-40 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Cummings, Orlyn
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-73 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Bächner, Stefan
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1551-25 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- 7 Khasdan, Viacheslav;
(DWZ: 1921-38)
Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Schlosser, Franz
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-70 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Mironov, Alexej
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1885-52 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Keilmann, Nikolaus
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-44 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Schieweck, Gert
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-57 )
+:-
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Strauss, Martin
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-99 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Schnorrberger, Reiner
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-70 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Imhof, Thomas
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-136 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
6
von Asow, Till
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1645-60 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- 8 Koch, Martin;
(DWZ: 1915-48)
Punkte: 6.0
-
6
Urlichs, Stefan
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1844-29 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Wötzel, Walter
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1783-48 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Steinmassl, Guido
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1577-117 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Liebelt, Markus
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-60 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Rashba, David
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1944-97 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Martini, Paul
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1917-64 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Chen, Qingzhi Alexander
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-48 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Knorr, Julius
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1490-20 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 9 Pflaum, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1959-63)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Ellinger, Harald
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1719-124 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Beck, Stefan
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-39 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Lau, Peter
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-84 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Hamburg, Arthur
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1926-17 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- 10 Muratovic, Hajrudin;
(DWZ: 1784-36)
Punkte: 5.0
-
7
Berger, Martin
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1712-47 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Häußermann, Hartmut
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1675-89 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Schmidt, Victor
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1703-40 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Bogdanov, Sergej
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1489-34 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Jäger, Hans-Ulrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1680-188 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
7
Aidam-Reinisch, Günther
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1638-139 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Kerer, Martin
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-55 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Jüttner, Maik
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1320-27 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 11 Löffler, Reinhard;
(DWZ: 1863-9)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Kuhnke, Frank
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1429-56 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Trachtmann, Alexander
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1472-19 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- 12 Engelhardt, Frank;
(DWZ: 1666-143)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schenzle, David
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1664-37 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Dürr, Hanno
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1540-283 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- 13 Schreiber, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1681-125)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Maier, Lukas
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1904-82 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 14 Hörmann, Marc;
(DWZ: 1699-18)
Punkte: 1.0
- 15 Ginschel, Armin;
(DWZ: 1703-30)
Punkte:
- 16 Böhne, Ilja;
(DWZ: 1586-94)
Punkte: