Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 1
- 1 Wiesner, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1736-50)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Witke, Thomas
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2066-143 )
-:+
3.0 aus 5
- 2 Leick, Philippe;
(DWZ: 1884-81)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Bried, Martin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-98 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Plenca, Julijan
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2375-65 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Haag, Ulrich
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-117 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Schenk, Arthur
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1830-43 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Zöllmer, Fritz
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-98 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Küchle, Wolfgang
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2017-62 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Tjahja, Deryl
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-25 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- 3 Bartusch, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Henkelmann, Thomas
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1664-48 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Werner, Marc
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2242-105 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Braak, Richard
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1904-96 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Friebe, Martin
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1987-57 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
2
Viehoff, Jürgen
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-137 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Lüttge, Bernd
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-82 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- 4 Mitrovic, Dragan;
(DWZ: 1881-26)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Wörz, Ann-Sophie
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-74 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Steinhart, Christoph
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1943-169 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Zimmermann, Tobias
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-89 )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Reichert, Bernhard
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-55 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Avdic, Zukri
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1922-43 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Strauss, Martin
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-99 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Scheeff, Volker
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-130 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Lube, Manfred
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-161 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- 5 Dreschmann, Sascha;
(DWZ: 1870-64)
Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Baiker, Florian
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 8
-
4
Rechtsteiner, Oliver
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-78 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Kunz, Walter
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1932-145 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Häußermann, Ernst
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1847-90 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Miglietta, Manuel
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Kloth, Rafael
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-29 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Rashba, David
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1944-97 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Cummings, Orlyn
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-73 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Bräuning, Michael
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-88 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
- 6 Grosch, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1783-68)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Hahn, Benjamin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1408-48 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Wagner, Philipp
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1910-51 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Fontanarosa, Roberto
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-19 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Mironov, Alexej
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1885-52 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Schieweck, Gert
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-57 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Lau, Peter
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-84 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Schnorrberger, Reiner
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-70 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Chen, Qingzhi Alexander
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1957-47 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- 7 Keilmann, Nikolaus;
(DWZ: 1758-44)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Bächner, Stefan
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1551-25 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Khasdan, Viacheslav
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1921-38 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Wötzel, Walter
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1783-48 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Schlosser, Franz
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-70 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Jäger, Hans-Ulrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1680-188 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Martini, Paul
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-63 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Kerer, Martin
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-55 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 8 Bulgrin, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1751-93)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
von Asow, Till
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1645-60 )
+:-
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Berger, Martin
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1712-47 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Liebelt, Markus
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-60 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Herzig, Konstantin
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1542-30 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Hamburg, Arthur
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1910-16 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- 9 Rodríguez Baldor, David;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 6.0
-
8
Knorr, Julius
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1490-20 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Glienke, York
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1800-66 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
6
Häußermann, Hartmut
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1675-89 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Nitsch, Norbert
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-63 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Beck, Stefan
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-39 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Kuhnke, Frank
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1429-56 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Sadikovic, Mirza
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-3 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Dürr, Hanno
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1540-283 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 10 Deiner, Rolf;
(DWZ: 1613-82)
Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Koch, Jürgen
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1719-39 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Maier, Lukas
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1904-82 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Schenzle, David
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1664-37 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Bogdanov, Sergej
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1489-34 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 11 Graf, Maximilian;
(DWZ: 1887-51)
Punkte:
- 12 Grob, Sascha;
(DWZ: 1685-61)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Aidam-Reinisch, Günther
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1638-138 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 13 Steinmassl, Guido;
(DWZ: 1573-116)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Koch, Martin
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1915-48 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
8
Schröter, Julian
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1736-37 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Klaube, Thomas
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1650-13 )
+:-
1.5 aus 3
- 14 Kossmann, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1660-80)
Punkte:
- 15 Ellinger, Harald;
(DWZ: 1719-124)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Bareiss, Manfred
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1654-15 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Pflaum, Stefan
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1959-63 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 16 Schmidt, Victor;
(DWZ: 1703-40)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Muratovic, Hajrudin
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1784-36 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
8
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1)
+:-
-
8
Boudaba, Madjid
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1505-61 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1