Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Stetten a.d.F. 1
- 1 Zöllmer, Fritz;
(DWZ: 1966-98)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Tjahja, Deryl
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-25 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Bried, Martin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-98 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Knecht, Michael
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1915-47 )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Braak, Richard
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1904-96 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Haag, Ulrich
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-117 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Leick, Philippe
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-81 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Schenk, Arthur
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1830-43 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Küchle, Wolfgang
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2017-62 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Scheeff, Volker
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-130 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- 2 Viehoff, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1842-137)
Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Lube, Manfred
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-161 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Wörz, Ann-Sophie
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-74 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Matko, Ognjen
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Zimmermann, Tobias
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-89 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Pfitzer, Norbert
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-153 )
1:0
4.0 aus 5
-
2
Bartusch, Wolfgang
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Friebe, Martin
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1987-57 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
2
Motzer, Heinrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-89 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Cummings, Orlyn
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-73 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 3 Kloth, Rafael;
(DWZ: 1803-29)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Bräuning, Michael
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-88 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Baiker, Florian
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 8
-
3
Kunz, Walter
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1932-145 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Reichert, Bernhard
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-55 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Dreschmann, Sascha
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-64 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Miglietta, Manuel
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Strauss, Martin
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-99 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Martini, Paul
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-63 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 4 Kranz, Robin;
(DWZ: 1688-40)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Imhof, Thomas
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-136 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Hahn, Benjamin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1408-48 )
-:+
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Steinhart, Christoph
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1943-169 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
4
Nusser, Jens
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-53 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Häußermann, Ernst
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1847-90 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Schlosser, Franz
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-70 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Hamburg, Arthur
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1910-16 )
+:-
7.0 aus 9
- 5 Schieweck, Gert;
(DWZ: 1789-57)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Chen, Qingzhi Alexander
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1957-47 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Bächner, Stefan
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1551-25 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Rechtsteiner, Oliver
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-78 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Khasdan, Viacheslav
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1921-38 )
-:+
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Mironov, Alexej
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1885-52 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Grosch, Ulrich
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-68 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Berger, Martin
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1712-47 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Rashba, David
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1944-97 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- 6 Paulsen, Jonathan;
(DWZ: 1663-29)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Kerer, Martin
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-55 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Wötzel, Walter
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1783-48 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Nitsch, Norbert
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-63 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 7 Liebelt, Markus;
(DWZ: 1652-60)
Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Dirmeier, Alexander
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-41 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
6
von Asow, Till
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1645-60 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Wagner, Philipp
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1910-51 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Koch, Martin
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1915-48 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Bulgrin, Uwe
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-93 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Schenzle, David
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1664-37 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Lau, Peter
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-84 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Aidam-Reinisch, Günther
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1638-138 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
- 8 Beck, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1596-39)
Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Sanchez-Gonzalez, Ismael
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Jüttner, Maik
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1320-27 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
6
Koch, Jürgen
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1719-39 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Pflaum, Stefan
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1959-63 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Häußermann, Hartmut
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1675-89 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Rodríguez Baldor, David
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
8
Matzel, Finn
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1622-39 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Jäger, Hans-Ulrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1680-188 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Trachtmann, Alexander
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1472-19 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- 9 Bogdanov, Sergej;
(DWZ: 1489-34)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Heinrich, Martin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1192-44 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Detmer, Thomas
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1646-17 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
8
Muratovic, Hajrudin
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1784-36 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Schröter, Julian
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1736-37 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Deiner, Rolf
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1613-82 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
7
Wrobel, Gert
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1572-63 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Awiszus, Thomas
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1428-131 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 10 Rechner, Jan Philipp;
(DWZ: 1844-56)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Gallo, Gianvito
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1188-20 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 11 Burger, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1211-20)
Punkte:
- 12 Böhm, Kai;
(DWZ: 1371-28)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Bareiss, Manfred
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1654-15 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 13 Oppolzer, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1133-22)
Punkte:
- 14 Steck, Timo;
(DWZ: 1036-15)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Kuhnke, Frank
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1429-56 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3