S-Ost Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Waiblingen 2
- 1 Roppelt, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1678-46)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Altmann, Tobias
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-66 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Konstantinidis, Vassili
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-22 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Angles, Manfred
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Hahn, Martin
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-133 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Schröter, Julian
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-37 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
1
Fischer, Johann
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
-:+
1.5 aus 2
- 2 Vogt, Jan-Niklas;
(DWZ: 1763-48)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Klenner, Lukas
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Mayer, Ulrich
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1753-12 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
2
Zouani, Samir
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-67 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Petzold, Steffen
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1546-66 )
-:+
5.0 aus 6
- 3 Sielaff, Rudolf;
(DWZ: 1775-148)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Hahn, Harald
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1627-70 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Steger, Marc
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1462-30 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Gruber, Erwin
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1498-67 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Schwärzle, Simon
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1633-65 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Wenninger, Herbert
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1547-73 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Spellenberg, Jakob
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1418-37 )
-:+
3.0 aus 6
- 4 Hofmann, Marc;
(DWZ: 1711-5)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Balija, Cerim
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1499-35 )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Selimaj, Rushit
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1511-24 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Knopp, Hartmut
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Kuehn, Wolfgang
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1522-38 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Vollmer, Christian
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1417-21 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 5 Wengert, Dieter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Kostka, Matthias
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-58 )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Nunnemann, Friedhelm
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1458-18 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Glatthaar, Sebastian
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-61 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Maliqi, Memet
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1521-8 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
5
Rauscher, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1414-39 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 6 Schöllkopf, Hermann;
(DWZ: 1640-46)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Himmelsbach, Bernd
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1416-41 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Bucolli, Ramadan
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-11 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Maier, Ralf
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1515-64 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Holste, Laurin
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1361-46 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 7 Draudt, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1649-22)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Hahn, Andreas
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1146-8 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
5
Gavrin, Tim
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1872-51 )
-:+
5.0 aus 5
-
5
Erich, Gottlieb
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-39 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Tölg, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1509-465 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Wendland, Viktor
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1678-32 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Barth, Caio
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1248-36 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 8 Vukalic, Edin;
(DWZ: 1604-50)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Bulach, Martin
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1261-20 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Cortijo, Miguel
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-37 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Griesche, Veit
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-73 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
8
Scharf, Rolf-Christian
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1485-20 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 9 Scholl, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1555-51)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Kutzmutz, Markus
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1056-31 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
7
Kuppinger, Philipp
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1479-53 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Moser, Manuel
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1362-32 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Dobras, Karlheinz
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1418-85 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 10 Selimaj, Rushit;
(DWZ: 1511-24)
Punkte:
- 11 Bucolli, Ramadan;
(DWZ: 1479-11)
Punkte:
- 12 Groebner, Karl-Heinz;
(DWZ: 1440-77)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Giordano, Umberto
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1335-22 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
- 13 Gavrin, Tim;
(DWZ: 1872-51)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Ibrahim, Maher
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- 14 Cortijo, Miguel;
(DWZ: 1561-37)
Punkte:
- 15 Gabler, Frieder;
(DWZ: 1419-51)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Pfleiderer, Manfred
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1227-39 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Barth, Philo
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1004-32 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 16 Giordano, Umberto;
(DWZ: 1335-22)
Punkte: