S-Ost Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 2
- 1 Schmidt, Robert;
(DWZ: 1566-14)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Maier, Lukas
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-82 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Hahn, Harald
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-69 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Selimaj, Rushit
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1511-24 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Angles, Manfred
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 2 Jetter, Erwin;
(DWZ: 1541-54)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Pelezki, Eugen
(SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-42 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
2
Schröter, Julian
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-37 )
-:+
5.0 aus 5
-
2
Balija, Cerim
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1499-35 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Müller, Dieter
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1568-3 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 3 Fischer, Johann;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Zeyer, Gabriel
(SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-37 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Roppelt, Tobias
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-46 )
+:-
2.5 aus 6
- 4 Fricke, Günter;
(DWZ: 1620-42)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Helmbrecht, Kurt
(SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1586-91 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Zouani, Samir
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-67 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Kostka, Matthias
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-58 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Bucolli, Ramadan
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-11 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Klenner, Lukas
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 5 Petzold, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1546-66)
Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Thomas, Leonhard
(SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Wenninger, Herbert
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1547-73 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Himmelsbach, Bernd
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1416-41 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Groebner, Karl-Heinz
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1440-77 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Nunnemann, Friedhelm
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1487-17 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Vogt, Jan-Niklas
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1763-48 )
+:-
2.0 aus 4
- 6 Koppetzki, Günter;
(DWZ: 1479-8)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Pfeil, Peter
(SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-68 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Kuehn, Wolfgang
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1522-38 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Hahn, Andreas
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1205-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
4
Gavrin, Tim
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-50 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
5
Erich, Gottlieb
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1455-38 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 7 Spellenberg, Jakob;
(DWZ: 1418-37)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Frey, Hans
(SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1423-53 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Maliqi, Memet
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1521-8 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
6
Graf, Sebastian
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1329-22 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Cortijo, Miguel
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-37 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Moser, Manuel
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1411-31 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Sielaff, Rudolf
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-148 )
+:-
3.0 aus 6
- 8 Vollmer, Christian;
(DWZ: 1417-21)
Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Böhl, Thomas
(SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-8 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
7
Maier, Ralf
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1515-64 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Bulach, Martin
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1303-19 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Kuppinger, Philipp
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1479-53 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Ibrahim, Maher
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
4
Hofmann, Marc
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-5 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 9 Oficirovic, Dusan;
(DWZ: 1541-62)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Giordano, Umberto
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1335-22 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 10 Rauscher, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1414-39)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Wengert, Dieter
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 11 Müller, Heino;
(DWZ: 1423-36)
Punkte:
- 12 Holste, Laurin;
(DWZ: 1410-45)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Scharf, Rolf-Christian
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1485-20 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Schöllkopf, Hermann
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 13 Günthner, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1675-42)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Kutzmutz, Markus
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1070-30 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
8
Baucke, Christoph
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1419-19 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Pfleiderer, Manfred
(SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1259-38 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- 14 Zehender, Leander;
(DWZ: 1316-31)
Punkte:
- 15 Barth, Caio;
(DWZ: 1174-35)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Draudt, Thomas
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-22 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 16 Barth, Philo;
(DWZ: 1004-32)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Gabler, Frieder
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1419-51 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2