Stuttgart-Ost A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Waiblingen 4
- 1 Gabler, Frieder;
(DWZ: 1419-51)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Merk, Daniel
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-83 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Dengler, Werner
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-50 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Heinrich, Martin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-44 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Sinner, Victor
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1498-16 )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Günthner, Fabian
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-42 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- 2 Becker, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1594-7)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Kölbel, Daniel
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1495-29 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Mischke Ramirez, Daniel Enrique
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-45 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Austen, Gerrit
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1333-20 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Scharf, Rolf-Christian
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1485-20 )
+:-
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Zehender, Leander
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1316-31 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 3 Jakopovic, Darko;
(DWZ: 1448-35)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Munz, Christian
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1490-28 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Heinrich, Benjamin
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-47 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
3
Raichle, Bernd
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1368-41 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Schaich, Elias
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1183-59 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Weller, Stefan
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1165-44 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
- 4 Mikulic, Drago;
(DWZ: 1285-3)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Frik, Alexander
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1292-9 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Sibiller, Ulrich
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-55 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Straub, Erich
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1284-14 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Fischer, Martin
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-39 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Barth, Caio
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1174-35 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
- 5 Mohammed, Hashim;
(DWZ: 1468-9)
Punkte: 6.0
-
5
Häußler, Thomas
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Fielk, Werner
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-18 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Sogojeva, Bedri
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Wilczek, Daniel
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-23 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Barth, Philo
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1004-32 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 6 Epple, Rolf;
(DWZ: 1765-37)
Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Birnkraut, Erich
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Zepezauer, Blasius
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-57 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Kassulat, Tim
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Kirchgeßner, Florian
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Rahn, Jona
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 956-24 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 7 Baucke, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1419-19)
Punkte: 5.0
-
7
Rauch, Simone
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1174-18 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Bejic, Agon
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1026-45 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Schäfer, Robert
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1188-16 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Luckert, Fabian
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 816-14 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 8 Mohammed, Mohammed;
(DWZ: 1198-3)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Demisch, Luca
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 957-8 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Takas, Dimitrios
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1036-48 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Schreiber, Annika
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-55 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Reiff, Jan
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1672-62 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Barth, Malo
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 822-24 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 9 Thomas, Markus;
(DWZ: 1195-6)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Wörz, Norbert
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1246-72 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 10 Günzl, Adrian;
(DWZ: 1125-19)
Punkte:
- 11 Wachtel, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1241-15)
Punkte:
- 12 Ivic, Mario;
(DWZ: 1338-20)
Punkte:
- 13 Statsenko, Arkadiy;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Hühndorf, Ralf;
(DWZ: 1051-34)
Punkte:
- 15 Schöllkopf, Julian;
(DWZ: 1133-12)
Punkte: