Stuttgart-Ost A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 4
- 1 Holste, Laurin;
(DWZ: 1410-45)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Burgey, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-49 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Merk, Daniel
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-83 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Dengler, Werner
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-50 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Sinner, Victor
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1498-16 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- 2 Günthner, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1675-42)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Müller, Heino
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1423-36 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Obermeier, Carl
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-42 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
2
Mischke Ramirez, Daniel Enrique
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-45 )
+:-
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Raichle, David
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1413-53 )
-:+
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Scharf, Rolf-Christian
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1485-20 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Gabler, Frieder
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1419-51 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 3 Zehender, Leander;
(DWZ: 1316-31)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Pohl, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1364-58 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Kölbel, Daniel
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1495-29 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Sibiller, Ulrich
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-55 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Heinrich, Martin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-44 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Fischer, Martin
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-39 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Becker, Stefan
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-7 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 4 Weller, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1165-44)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Munz, Christian
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1490-28 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Fielk, Werner
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-18 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Austen, Gerrit
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1333-20 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Wilczek, Daniel
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-23 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Jakopovic, Darko
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-35 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
- 5 Barth, Caio;
(DWZ: 1174-35)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Pohl, Joachim
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1382-61 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Frik, Alexander
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1292-9 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Zepezauer, Blasius
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-57 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Raichle, Bernd
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1368-41 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Kirchgeßner, Florian
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Mikulic, Drago
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1285-3 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 6 Hofmann, Richard;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Häußler, Thomas
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Harsch, Axel
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1096-49 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Schreiber, Annika
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-55 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Schäfer, Robert
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1188-16 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 7 Barth, Philo;
(DWZ: 1004-32)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Ewinger, Klaus
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-32 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Birnkraut, Erich
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Mavrogiannidis, Stavros
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Wörz, Norbert
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1246-72 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Reiff, Jan
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1672-62 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Mohammed, Hashim
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-9 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
- 8 Akkus, Celal;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Schille, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1434-51 )
-:+
3.0 aus 3
- 9 Rahn, Jona;
(DWZ: 956-24)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Millenet, Luca
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1320-15 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Bejic, Agon
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1026-45 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Raichle, Simon
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1132-49 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
6
Epple, Rolf
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1765-37 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- 10 Hennig, Finn;
(DWZ: 915-7)
Punkte:
- 11 Eisenach, Casimir;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Oster, Mikael;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Luckert, Fabian;
(DWZ: 816-14)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Finkenbeiner, Andreas
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1189-5 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Baucke, Christoph
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-19 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- 14 Barth, Malo;
(DWZ: 822-24)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Lehmann, Jonas
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 764-14 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Pörsch, Tim
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Pretterebner, Jan
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Mohammed, Mohammed
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1198-3 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 15 Brudermüller, Ben;
(DWZ: 787-12)
Punkte:
- 16 Wolter, Marius;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: