Stuttgart-Ost A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 2
- 1 Bay, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1680-118)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Burgey, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1731-50 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Merk, Daniel
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-83 )
-:+
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Raichle, David
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1413-53 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 2 Fischer, Mark;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 3 Dengler, Werner;
(DWZ: 1617-50)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Scharf, Rolf-Christian
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1485-20 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Gabler, Frieder
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1419-51 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Holste, Laurin
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1361-46 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
2
Oficirovic, Dusan
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1518-63 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Obermeier, Carl
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-42 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
- 4 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel Enrique;
(DWZ: 1613-46)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Schaich, Elias
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1183-59 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Becker, Stefan
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-7 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Günthner, Fabian
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-42 )
-:+
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Rauscher, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-39 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Kölbel, Daniel
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1495-29 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
- 5 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul;
(DWZ: 1587-21)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Fischer, Martin
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1241-40 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Heinrich, Martin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-44 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 6 Heinrich, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1526-47)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Kirchgeßner, Florian
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Jakopovic, Darko
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-35 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- 7 Sibiller, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1405-55)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Mikulic, Drago
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1285-3 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Zehender, Leander
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1396-32 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Müller, Heino
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1407-37 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 8 Fielk, Werner;
(DWZ: 1303-18)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Reiff, Jan
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1642-64 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Mohammed, Hashim
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-9 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
4
Weller, Stefan
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1165-44 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
5
Pohl, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1352-59 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Munz, Christian
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1490-28 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 9 Zepezauer, Blasius;
(DWZ: 1400-57)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Pretterebner, Jan
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
6
Epple, Rolf
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1765-37 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
5
Barth, Caio
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1248-36 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
6
Pohl, Joachim
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1363-62 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Frik, Alexander
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1293-10 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Raichle, Bernd
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-42 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 10 Heinrich, Florian;
(DWZ: 1347-49)
Punkte:
- 11 Harsch, Axel;
(DWZ: 1096-49)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Maliqi, Shkumbin
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 924-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Hofmann, Richard
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Birnkraut, Erich
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
- 12 Wagner, Hendrik;
(DWZ: 1141-17)
Punkte:
- 13 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Barth, Philo
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1004-32 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Wörz, Norbert
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1262-73 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 14 Bejic, Agon;
(DWZ: 1026-45)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Baucke, Christoph
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-19 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
8
Rahn, Jona
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 956-24 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
7
Ewinger, Klaus
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-33 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Häußler, Thomas
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 15 Takas, Dimitrios;
(DWZ: 1036-48)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Schaich, Darius
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 957-40 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Mohammed, Mohammed
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1198-3 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Finkenbeiner, Andreas
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1156-6 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
- 16 Pusch, Eric;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Collin, Alexander
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1760-68 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2