B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5
- 1 Wasmer, Ernst;
(DWZ: 1288-15)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Köpstein, Lucius
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Bär, Mark
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Zabel, Maik
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1252-25 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Samaan, Jan
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Spatafora, Andrea
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Herzig, Karl
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1102-15 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
1
Volpp, Hannes
(GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1165-13 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Bornschein, Klaus
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-149 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 2 Zhang, Yibo;
(DWZ: 1902-75)
Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Farin, Kai
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-63 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Jungbauer, Erich
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1270-76 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Greil, Manuel
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1060-6 )
+:-
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Gotfried, Elias
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-62 )
1:0
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Thumm, Heinrich-Robert
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
2
Kranich, Tobias
(GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 822-4 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
2
Herbst, Rudolf
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1478-215 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
- 3 Genser, Herbert;
(DWZ: 983-8)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Tumback, Daniel
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
Warnke, Kai
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 847-11 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Bazinski, Bernarda
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1063-50 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Drings, Edwin
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 991-4 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
- 4 Aird, David;
(DWZ: 1411-29)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Lehle, Luis
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 797-1 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Shirakura, Toya
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1088-7 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Sienerth, Arnold
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1129-25 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Mohr, Rainer
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1163-11 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Oker, Bertil
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
+:-
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Rashba, Timur
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1113-19 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
3
Kranich, David
(GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 787-1 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Götz, Thomas
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 971-19 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 5 Klein, Werner;
(DWZ: 986-59)
Punkte:
- 6 Krause, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1143-15)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Merath, Rolf-Jürgen
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-10 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
4
Goldinov, Daniel
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1940-87 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Rashba, Elias
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1219-31 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Demirkiran, Elyesa
(GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Kappler, Roswitha
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 699-37 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- 7 Nedic, David;
(DWZ: 912-7)
Punkte:
- 8 Marinin, Georgii;
(DWZ: 1685-50)
Punkte:
- 9 Al-Rawy, Yusuf;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Maier, Marco Levin;
(DWZ: 1055-7)
Punkte:
- 11 Avtushko, Kyrylo;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Stein, Lilly;
(DWZ: 881-5)
Punkte:
- 13 Ho, Hanya;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Sol, Rihard;
(DWZ: 921-2)
Punkte: