Verbandsjugendliga Süd-Ost 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 1
- 1 Kilinc, Can;
(DWZ: 1914-75)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Schedel, Loris
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-67 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
- 2 Steinmacher, Ekkehard;
(DWZ: 1952-28)
Punkte:
- 3 Schwartz, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1915-85)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Reindl, Arno
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-77 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Weichsberger, Simon
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1836-43 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Cilo, Selimhan
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2013-73 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
1
Hieber, Max
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1794-41 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 4 Grube, Olaf;
(DWZ: 1710-92)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Lang, Thomas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-120 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
2
Weichsberger, Eliah
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1665-44 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Blazevic, Ksaver
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1315-30 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Kübler, Alexander
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1624-35 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
- 5 Chugunov, Ivan;
(DWZ: 1901-66)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Reindl, Jork
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-52 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Brunner, Linus
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-26 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Vandermoeten, Philipp
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1160-26 )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Walliser, Pascal
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-59 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- 6 Walter, Romeo;
(DWZ: 1763-57)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Zeren, Enes
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-21 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Geßner, Patrick
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1415-65 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Cilo, Seyyid
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1404-32 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Abt, Alexander
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1533-46 )
½:½
3.5 aus 4
- 7 Dörr, Florian;
(DWZ: 1525-23)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Schmid, Tim
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1307-27 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Schlecker, Luca
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1410-38 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
6
Zalokar, Aleksandar
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1152-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Horsch, Torben
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1232-18 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 8 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel;
(DWZ: 1348-16)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Opris, Niels
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1540-19 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
6
Böck, Kimberly
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1195-35 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 9 Recknagel, Noam;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Mack, Silas;
(DWZ: 1025-6)
Punkte:
- 11 Sachenko, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1198-12)
Punkte:
- 12 Gorbatchev, Valerij;
(DWZ: 913-2)
Punkte:
- 13 Chugunova, Valeria;
(DWZ: 818-10)
Punkte:
- 14 Marx, Alexander;
(DWZ: 847-3)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Malome, Tony
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1400-21 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 15 Kasperovich, Christian;
(DWZ: 842-3)
Punkte:
- 16 Marx, Adrian;
(DWZ: 868-6)
Punkte: