Landesliga Unterland 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1
- 1 Dushatskiy, Fedor;
(DWZ: 2029-170)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Bauer, Armin
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2081-90 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Schnepp, Gunnar
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2237-219 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
1
Bantel, Thomas
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-80 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Marzev, Ivan
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-23 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Zeyer, Oliver
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2128-78 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Bluma, Marcel
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-86 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Schmukal, Jens
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-16 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Ditter, Jürgen
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2063-85 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 2 Stempfle, Markus;
(DWZ: 1974-66)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Teller, Dietmar
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-78 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Scherer, Holger
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-165 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Fillips, Johann
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1876-73 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Kiselev, Alexander
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1958-11 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Geltz, Noah
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2213-102 )
½:½
5.5 aus 6
-
2
Egger, Bernd
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2071-66 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Hähnle, Bernd
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1895-70 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Jurkic, Bosiljko
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2032-98 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- 3 Edam, Michael;
(DWZ: 1986-78)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Scholz, Florian
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-54 )
0:1
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Widmer, Axel
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1957-106 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Winkler, Gerald
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-54 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Fröhling, Herbert
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1893-89 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Hoffmann, Jens
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-93 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Schuran, Werner
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1919-72 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Pfaff, Alexander
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-71 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Bernhard, Klaus
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1897-176 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 4 Thiele, Marco;
(DWZ: 1826-57)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Kreis, Karl-Heinz
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-107 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Bauer, Dieter
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1731-328 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
4
von Natzmer Medina, Franz Helmut
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-16 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Arns, Alexander
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2033-89 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
4
Cummings, Orlyn
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-73 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
4
Muntzke, Bernd
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1869-83 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Probst, Alexander
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 5 Spahn, Holger;
(DWZ: 1771-92)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Pierro, Robert
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-72 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Sattler, Wolfgang
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2001-60 )
0:1
7.5 aus 8
-
5
Potthast, Christian
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1742-55 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Vrabac, Branko
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1849-85 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Holzinger, Eugen
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-162 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
5
Turski, Tomasz
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-63 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Unterkoffler, Thomas
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-82 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Link, Justus
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1736-60 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 6 Paul, Moritz;
(DWZ: 1675-22)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Ellerbrock, Manfred
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-77 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Geigle, Bruno
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-130 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Fillips, Thomas
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-51 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Pfenning, Uwe
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-90 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Schuch, Armin
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1982-89 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
6
Walter, Rainer
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1756-77 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Jurkic, Zarko
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1822-60 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 7 Hübener, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1695-33)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Dietrich, Christoph
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1681-53 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Abendroth, Karlheinz
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Ziegler, Michael
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1531-116 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Friedl, Bastian
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1863-47 )
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
6
Warsitz, Hubert
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-129 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Günthner, Robin
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1802-39 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Adam, Wilfried
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1701-229 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 8 Weisser, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1529-34)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Banzhaf, Steffen
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1692-82 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Werner, Bernd-Michael
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1926-670 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
-
8
Link, Christian
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1662-21 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Kleinscheck, Oliver
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1813-63 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Hess, Thomas
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1814-83 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
8
Haydan, Cihan
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1108-14 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Weyhing, Karl-Heinz
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1564-102 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- 9 Baier, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1338-34)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Bertz, Uwe
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1763-95 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3