Landesliga Ostalb Gr. 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
- 1 Sturm, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1979-118)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Stark, Rainer
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-80 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Förster, Rasmus
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1792-68 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Walliser, Holger
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-134 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Reindl, Arno
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-77 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 2 Lang, Thomas;
(DWZ: 2073-120)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Leis, Jürgen
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-64 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Janko, Benjamin
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-43 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Mayer, Josef
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-59 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Dzelilovic, Biran
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2053-70 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Denk, Jürgen
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1920-122 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 3 Friedrich, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 1948-93)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Berg, Andreas
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1806-55 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Pfrommer, Martin
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1952-46 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Häußler, Nathanael
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-55 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Ziegler, Alexander
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2002-100 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 4 Macho, Roland;
(DWZ: 1899-73)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Werner, Stephan
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-1 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-68 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Schauz, Martin
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1776-78 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Haug, Joachim
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1905-40 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
2
Häußler, Stefan
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1796-62 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
- 5 Schmieder, Siegfried;
(DWZ: 1741-134)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Bergmann, Hans
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1856-28 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
5
Krain, Thomas
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1743-31 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Kurz, Tim
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-58 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Ihrig, Pascal
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1645-25 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 6 Geilfuss, Valentin;
(DWZ: 1734-105)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Postolski, Viktor
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1539-40 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Ullrich, Arthur
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1695-43 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Hieber, Max
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1794-41 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Reindl, Jork
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-52 )
-:+
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Zghibi, Aymen
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1359-1 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- 7 Roth, Lothar;
(DWZ: 1888-128)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Ott, Günter
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1770-156 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Knolmayer, Volker
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1666-159 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Kessler, Jakob
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1447-87 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 8 Basovic, Mirsad;
(DWZ: 1889-47)
Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Voskoboinik, André
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1451-2 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Pibernik, Dario
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1500-54 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Abt, Alexander
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1533-46 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Klos, Johannes
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1752-7 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Heindel, Robin
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1267-14 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 9 Oganian, Albert;
(DWZ: 1877-19)
Punkte:
- 10 Baars, Mario;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Pfister, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1762-48)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Thal, Benjamin
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1528-4 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 12 Tannhäuser, Patrick;
(DWZ: 1777-82)
Punkte:
- 13 Frank, Achim;
(DWZ: 1818-60)
Punkte:
- 14 Tannhäuser, Wernfried;
(DWZ: 1718-83)
Punkte:
- 15 Kayali, Oguzhan;
(DWZ: 1700-47)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Rosenstock, Robin
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 16 Sauerbeck, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1686-22)
Punkte: