Landesliga Ostalb Gr. 2 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Crailsheim 1
- 1 Schwenzer, Michael;
(DWZ: 1794-24)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Tannhäuser, Patrick
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1777-82 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Fink, Eberhard
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-50 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Hartlieb, Jürgen
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-144 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Egle, Stefan
(SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-120 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Thomanek, Manuel
(SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-56 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 2 Wilhelm, Anton;
(DWZ: 1892-57)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Frank, Achim
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-60 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Seibold, Daniel
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-32 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Fischer, Thomas
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1847-72 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Egle, Martin
(SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1980-110 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Beckers, Manfred
(SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-44 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 3 Steinbach, Peter;
(DWZ: 1877-100)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Tannhäuser, Wernfried
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-83 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Göhringer, Wolfgang
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-48 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
Bangert, Udo
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-83 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Karatsioras, Nikolaos
(SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1942-79 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Ferstl, Manfred
(SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-51 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 4 Rinas, Lars;
(DWZ: 1871-34)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Sauerbeck, Andreas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-22 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
4
Schäfer, Emil
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1540-46 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
4
Hetz, Jonas
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-55 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Junker, Hans-Dieter
(SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-74 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
4
Wirth, Volker
(SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-13 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 5 König, Peter;
(DWZ: 1859-52)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Held, Volker
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1555-27 )
-:+
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Göhring, Frederik
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1349-13 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Morlock, Peter
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-81 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Wallinger, Lukas
(SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1715-64 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Löw, Gerhard
(SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-71 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 6 Schubert, Ralf;
(DWZ: 1741-78)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Vogt, Alexander
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1593-79 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Lang, Björn
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1222-13 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
6
Durica, Andrej
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1841-18 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 7 Panic, Luka M.;
(DWZ: 1691-14)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Pfister, Johannes
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1762-48 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Latzel, Hans
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1346-49 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Graf, Michael
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1636-137 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
- 8 Kochendörfer, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1614-75)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Dietz, Ekkehard
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1188-62 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Hof, Hasso
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1608-134 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
6
Walny, Maurice
(SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1741-31 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 9 Grzyb, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1670-58)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Zirlik, Rudi
(SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1650-121 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
-
6
Mück, Heinz-Peter
(SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-118 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 10 Petitto, Francesco;
(DWZ: 1546-94)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Greil, Dieter
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1521-53 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Geißinger, Rainer
(SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1715-90 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Mück, Fabian
(SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-37 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 11 Kottysch, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1640-38)
Punkte:
- 12 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz;
(DWZ: 1355-67)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Missione, Angelo
(SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1632-48 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
- 13 Mikuschin, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1404-11)
Punkte:
- 14 Renner, Nathanael;
(DWZ: 1403-6)
Punkte:
- 15 Bernhard, Konstantin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Köstner, Lorenz;
(DWZ: 1595-56)
Punkte: