Landesliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1
- 1 Asch, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1616-21)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Breitschädel, Oliver
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1893-60 )
-:+
4.0 aus 8
- 2 Hagemann, Tim;
(DWZ: 2129-67)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Jaeschke, Armin
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-97 )
-:+
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Maas, Oliver
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1901-83 )
-:+
4.5 aus 9
- 3 Asch, Barbara;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Schmidt, Martin
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2126-59 )
-:+
6.5 aus 8
-
2
Schwartz, Oliver
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1915-85 )
-:+
4.0 aus 7
- 4 Schönwälder, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1960-90)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Hurm, Marius
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-88 )
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Gündogdu, Abdulhamit
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-46 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Englmeier, Heinz
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2088-110 )
+:-
0.0 aus 4
-
3
Diaz, Eduardo
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-51 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Hablizel, Frank
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-117 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Bauer, Eckart
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-109 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Kitzberger, Joachim
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-80 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Kracke, Moritz
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2090-104 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- 5 Bäuerle, Frank;
(DWZ: 1964-77)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-75 )
-:+
6.5 aus 9
- 6 Schlotterbeck, Peter;
(DWZ: 1891-89)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Jansen, Jörg
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1926-51 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
2
Templin, Klaus Dieter
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-143 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Blum, Harald
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1786-53 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
4
Benderman, Dimitri
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-11 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Bauer, Manfred
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1941-113 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Kasüschke, Lars
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2090-103 )
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Frey, Werner
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1945-113 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
- 7 Berner, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1956-65)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Uhlig, Heinrich
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1889-43 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Stüben, Bernd Michael
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-32 )
+:-
0.0 aus 4
-
5
Steinmacher, Ekkehard
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1952-28 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
4
Staufenberger, Bernd
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1897-113 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Schwilk, Michael
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1994-69 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Schwerdhelm, Christopher
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1934-45 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Gnirk, Torsten
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-103 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- 8 Hornig, Clemens;
(DWZ: 1874-68)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Reutter, Frank
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-104 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Duran, Suat
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1556-52 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
5
Staufenberger, Philipp
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1885-73 )
1:0
7.0 aus 9
-
4
Fendel, Harald
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1788-25 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Krier, Johannes
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-60 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- 9 Schuler, Johannes;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Hofele, Mathis
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1840-61 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Hanak, Thomas
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-85 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Fuchs, Jochen
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1643-46 )
+:-
0.0 aus 4
-
5
Ostertag, Stephan
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-137 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- 10 Langer, Timo;
(DWZ: 1820-51)
Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Häcker, Martin
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1737-57 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Zink, Jürgen
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-80 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Schulz, Robert
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-50 )
+:-
0.0 aus 4
-
6
Maag, Philip
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-33 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Christiani, Jörg
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-88 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Porzer, Thomas
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1799-103 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Omert, Oliver
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1992-69 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Vöhringer, Robin
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1851-68 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 11 Dobler, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1800-20)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Kudlich, Wolfgang
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1793-164 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Radek, Dieter
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1790-128 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Wied, Christian
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-58 )
-:+
3.0 aus 5
- 12 Staiger, Roland;
(DWZ: 1656-46)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Hurm, Yannik
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1836-76 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Hahnke, Ronald
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1424-38 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Schütz, Uwe
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1765-83 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
8
Klein, Mark
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1816-28 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Paschitta, Frank
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1755-67 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Wendler, Werner
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-142 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
7
Kusch, Jacek
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-36 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 13 Eisele, Tibor Martin;
(DWZ: 1636-53)
Punkte: 5.0
-
8
Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1737-68 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Kalenderoglu, Abdullah Enes
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Schenk, Wolfgang
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Cika, Andreas
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1523-11 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Keller, Gert
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1729-57 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Deubel, Silas
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1832-46 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Klaß, Philip
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-47 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- 14 Eisele, Martin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Eitel, Lukas
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1806-26 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 15 Nagel, Armin;
(DWZ: 1393-54)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Bentsche, Tim
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1374-114 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3