Bezirksliga B 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 3
- 1 Jelica, Mara;
(DWZ: 2037-114)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Scholl, Martin
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-162 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Kälberer, Tom
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-21 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Dilthey, Lennart
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-70 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Gillmeister, Robin
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1879-56 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Karacic, Nikola
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-63 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 2 Gheng, Simona;
(DWZ: 1993-168)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Röscheisen, Markus
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2004-87 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Flogaus, Wolfgang
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1910-63 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
1
(SF Plochingen 2)
+:-
-
2
Wonisch, Ferdinand
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-68 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Nicolai, Alexander
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-118 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Bucher, Uwe
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-68 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 3 Valkova, Angelika;
(DWZ: 2060-66)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Kamenov, Filip
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-7 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Thalheim, Jona
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-42 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Schmülling, Andreas
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-37 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Häberle, Theodor
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-26 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 4 Zacke, Tim;
(DWZ: 1946-105)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Blank, David
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1850-79 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
(SF Plochingen 2)
+:-
-
4
Kepp, Eduard
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-118 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Pelezki, Sergej
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-46 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
- 5 Malich, Roman;
(DWZ: 1954-53)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Natterer, Philipp
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-66 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Puffaldt, Yorik
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1724-18 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 6 Herrmann, Dietmar;
(DWZ: 1854-100)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Fronmüller, Frieder
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-61 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
(SF Plochingen 2)
+:-
-
6
Hock, Fred-Jürgen
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-80 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Nicolai, Oliver
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 7 Noppes, Marina;
(DWZ: 1851-42)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Albrecht, Herbert
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1655-138 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Cernomorcenco, Andrei
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-10 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Kessler, Matthias
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-83 )
-:+
2.5 aus 4
- 8 Früchel, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1873-97)
Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Engels, Gerd
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-69 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Fridman, Anatoli
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
(SF Plochingen 2)
+:-
-
7
Kittel, Lennart
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1781-60 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Leutz, Hans
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1761-103 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 9 Gustain, Eric;
(DWZ: 1834-76)
Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Göltenboth, Lars
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-90 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Traier, Tobias
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1741-56 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
5
(SF Plochingen 2)
+:-
-
8
Rapp, Günter
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1624-125 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Thum, Thomas
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1526-59 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Zöller, Manuel
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1496-26 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 10 Lohr, Bodo;
(DWZ: 1746-73)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
(SF Plochingen 2)
+:-
- 11 Bünz, Thilo;
(DWZ: 1674-64)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Zink, Jürgen
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1426-81 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Hoyler, Jan
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-3 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 12 Jasiqi, Musa;
(DWZ: 1582-40)
Punkte:
- 13 Noppes, Sven;
(DWZ: 1482-95)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Horwath, Finn
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1788-14 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Ruff, Marc
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1642-66 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Roosz, Manuel
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 928-16 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 14 Berner, Ralph;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Matic, Marijo;
(DWZ: 1552-55)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
(SF Plochingen 2)
+:-
- 16 Locher, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1356-17)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
(SF Plochingen 2)
+:-