Bezirksliga OS Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Leutkirch 1
- 1 Schweigert, Werner;
(DWZ: 2170-81)
Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Abt, Andreas
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1788-152 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Wunder, Niklas
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-61 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Hehle, Bernhard
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1903-67 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Meger, Wilfried
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-92 )
+:-
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Möhrle, Josef
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-125 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Dangelmayer, Frank
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1991-73 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
(TG Biberach 3)
+:-
- 2 Wolf, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1819-67)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Feistauer, Dirk
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-47 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
2
Heil, Marina
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-145 )
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Wannenmacher, Matthias
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-69 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Keckeisen, Roland
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1714-72 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Hagge, Tobias
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1529-87 )
+:-
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Zeller, Roman
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-66 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
2
(TG Biberach 3)
+:-
- 3 Stadelmayer, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1629-89)
Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Kius, Yven
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1828-8 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Dahm, Gerald
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-50 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Grasmik, Johann
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1675-45 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Schedel, Christoph
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-51 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Mirl, Helmut
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1699-102 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Sluka, Pavel
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1519-22 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Strehlau, Helmut
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-87 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
(TG Biberach 3)
+:-
- 4 Rünz, Wilfried;
(DWZ: 1672-128)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Dikich, Andreas
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-57 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
4
Pfanner, Tobias
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1759-57 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Heil, Peter
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-141 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Woroschejkin, Alexander
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1686-22 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Schmid, Manuel
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1777-63 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Müller, Hubert
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1425-152 )
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
4
Bazylevskyi, Stanislav
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-9 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
(TG Biberach 3)
+:-
- 5 Spang, Markus;
(DWZ: 1792-30)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Lutsch, Werner Gustav
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-30 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
5
Sutter, Erhard
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1635-51 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Heydt, Robert
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-128 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Rothmund, Fritz
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1716-45 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Balzer, Tilo
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1693-184 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Flemmer, Alexander
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1501-42 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Rügamer, Peter
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1665-55 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
(TG Biberach 3)
+:-
- 6 Weimer, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1739-20)
Punkte: 6.0
-
6
Berteit, Peter
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-106 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Dittberner, Simon
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1613-17 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Leser, Jasmin
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-53 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Gräber, Gordian
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Kreuzer, Artur
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1467-30 )
+:-
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Kiefer, Markus
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1655-76 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
(TG Biberach 3)
+:-
- 7 Jehle, Roman;
(DWZ: 1711-14)
Punkte: 6.5
-
5
Özdemir, Murat
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-90 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Staresina, Mirko
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1644-142 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Streicher, Roland
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1458-181 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Schmid, Tim
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1743-12 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Greissing, Christian
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-91 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Kern, Dominik
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1593-40 )
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
7
Balz, Swetlana
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1601-38 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
7
(TG Biberach 3)
+:-
- 8 Rothermel, Leonhard;
(DWZ: 1657-66)
Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Ortlieb, Alexander
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1136-2 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Benkö, Jakob
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1575-56 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
8
Gartenschläger, Rainer
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1399-83 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
(TG Biberach 3)
+:-
- 9 Schweigert, Karl-Heinz;
(DWZ: 1571-80)
Punkte:
- 10 Weizenegger, Christian;
(DWZ: 1706-10)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Lewandowski, Tadeus
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Schmidt, Günther
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1404-65 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Funk, Markus
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1597-89 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 11 Sauter, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1441-6)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Schwell, Michael
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1568-32 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
- 12 Schaffer, Walter;
(DWZ: 1534-39)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Gut, Josef
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1432-85 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Jocham, Klaus
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1503-13 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
- 13 Herrmann, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1524-10)
Punkte:
- 14 Werner, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1863-27)
Punkte:
- 15 Wiwie, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1686-55)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Vetter, Berthold
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-52 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 16 Durach, Udo;
(DWZ: 1249-24)
Punkte: