Verbandsliga Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 1
- 1 Altenhof, Martin;
(DWZ: 2143-71)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Gheng, Josef
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2256-231 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
1
Tscharotschkin, Michael
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-258 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Grill, Bernd
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2208-110 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Fuß, Klaus
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-136 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Gorgs, Alfred
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2182-101 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Stork, Simon
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2059-79 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Kohn, Thomas
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-124 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
(SV Jedesheim 1)
+:-
- 2 Einwiller, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1970-153)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Naumann, Axel
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2094-57 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Hallmann, Norbert
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-172 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Rupp, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2171-79 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Weißenberger, Mario
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-58 )
+:-
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Liebhart, Marcel
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1983-90 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Rothfuß, Oliver
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-129 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Schlais, Harald
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2118-85 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Längl, Jürgen
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2093-226 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
(SV Jedesheim 1)
+:-
- 3 Güss, Cornel-Andreas;
(DWZ: 2054-55)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Guski, Dietmar
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1994-141 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Kessler, Dietmar
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2169-109 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Erker, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2039-101 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Rukwid, Marc
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-124 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Baumann, Frank
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2004-86 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Wutzke, Roland
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2041-85 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Leser, Katrin
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1990-106 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
(SV Jedesheim 1)
+:-
- 4 Einwiller, Bernd;
(DWZ: 2001-98)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Haas, Wilhelm
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2087-59 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Tscharotschkin, Alexander
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-120 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Wurmbauer, Nils
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2037-74 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Eisele, Michael
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-50 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Jendel, Christian
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1930-36 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Lipp, Hans-Peter
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1913-39 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Herz, Thomas
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2025-99 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Kaiser, Marius
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1897-78 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 5 Nagelsdiek, Michael;
(DWZ: 1972-123)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Wiesner, Frank
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1808-62 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Ruprich, Udo
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-213 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Mehrer, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1991-55 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Wiedmann, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1659-128 )
1:0
0.5 aus 8
-
5
Borkert, Reginald
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-46 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Mauz, Laurens
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-8 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Hörsch, Heiner
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-106 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
4
(SV Jedesheim 1)
+:-
- 6 Bräuner, Uwe;
(DWZ: 2075-134)
Punkte: 6.5
-
5
Stegmüller, Hagen
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1915-49 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Häußler, Frank
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1900-164 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Junger, Werner
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2036-106 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Thurner, Hermann
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1665-70 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
6
Sinz, Carsten
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1764-48 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Muysers, Hendrik
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1625-89 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Beck, Rudolf
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-79 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Barthelmann, Benno
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1932-132 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
(SV Jedesheim 1)
+:-
- 7 Klaric, Zoran;
(DWZ: 1989-102)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Brenner, Frank
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1641-81 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Sterk, Jonas
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-50 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 8 Janasik, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 1857-93)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Yildiz, Serkan
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1816-51 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Kaiser, Andreas
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1838-41 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Friesz, Norbert
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1565-38 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
7
Gerstberger, Walter
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1943-62 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Martin, Paul
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1872-33 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
(SV Jedesheim 1)
+:-
- 9 Schubert, Martin;
(DWZ: 1923-98)
Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Stein, Carsten
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1849-91 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Berkemer, Rainer
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1763-168 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Junger, Ulrich
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1966-107 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Wende, Gerd
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1502-52 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Lamparter, Michael
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1627-28 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Geutner, Steffen
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1924-61 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Gräber, Gero
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1784-84 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 10 Sand, Rolf;
(DWZ: 1728-232)
Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Matzeit, Meinhard
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1702-54 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Karacic, Nikola
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1710-62 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
8
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1)
1:0
-
8
Schönegg, Rolf
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Schenk, Thomas
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1548-104 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 11 Nägele, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1991-89)
Punkte:
- 12 Born, Bernd-Ludger;
(DWZ: 1892-99)
Punkte:
- 13 Schülke, Tilman;
(DWZ: 1752-295)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
(SV Jedesheim 1)
+:-
- 14 Poletajew, Sergej;
(DWZ: 1770-85)
Punkte:
- 15 Barth, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1884-42)
Punkte:
- 16 Gerakakis, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1757-43)
Punkte:
- 17 Heel, Lorenzo;
(DWZ: 1905-25)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
(SV Jedesheim 1)
+:-