Verbandsliga Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tettnang 1
- 1 Kreuzahler, Marc;
(DWZ: 1893-166)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Anistratov, Dmitriy
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2219-93 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Fuß, Klaus
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-136 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Gheng, Josef
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2256-231 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
1
Sonnberger, Reinhard
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-78 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Grill, Bernd
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2208-110 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Weißenberger, Mario
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-58 )
-:+
1.5 aus 7
- 2 Kohn, Thomas;
(DWZ: 2070-124)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Römer, Ulrich
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2172-122 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Liebhart, Marcel
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1983-90 )
+:-
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Naumann, Axel
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2094-57 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Gorgs, Alfred
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2182-101 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Tscharotschkin, Michael
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-258 )
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Stork, Simon
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2059-79 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Rupp, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2171-79 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Altenhof, Martin
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-71 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Erker, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2039-101 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 3 Längl, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 2093-226)
Punkte: 6.5
-
3
Stiepan, Hans-Michael
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2147-66 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Jendel, Christian
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1930-36 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Haas, Wilhelm
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2087-59 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Huber, Martin
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-89 )
+:-
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Hallmann, Norbert
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-172 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Schlais, Harald
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2118-85 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Wurmbauer, Nils
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2037-74 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Einwiller, Dieter
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-153 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Eisele, Michael
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-50 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 4 Leser, Katrin;
(DWZ: 1990-106)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Bossinger, Patrick
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2069-88 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Borkert, Reginald
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-46 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Guski, Dietmar
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1994-141 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Wutzke, Roland
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2041-85 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Mehrer, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1991-55 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Güss, Cornel-Andreas
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2054-55 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Hehn, Hartmut
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1991-152 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 5 Kaiser, Marius;
(DWZ: 1897-78)
Punkte: 6.5
-
5
Büchele, Johannes
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1938-65 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Hovhannisyan, Artur
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-20 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Wiesner, Frank
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1808-62 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Rothfuß, Oliver
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-129 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Tscharotschkin, Alexander
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-120 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Hörsch, Heiner
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-106 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
5
Junger, Werner
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2036-106 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Einwiller, Bernd
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2001-98 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Wiedmann, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1659-128 )
1:0
0.5 aus 8
- 6 Barthelmann, Benno;
(DWZ: 1932-132)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Natter, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2029-76 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Sinz, Carsten
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1764-48 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Schwenk, Andreas
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-95 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Ruprich, Udo
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-213 )
-:+
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Beck, Rudolf
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-79 )
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Junger, Ulrich
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1966-107 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Bräuner, Uwe
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2075-134 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- 7 Heilinger, Dietmar;
(DWZ: 1959-53)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Thurner, Hermann
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1665-70 )
0:1
2.0 aus 8
- 8 Sterk, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1855-50)
Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Mayer, Arnd
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2008-233 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Friedrich, Johannes
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1722-24 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Kaiser, Andreas
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1838-41 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Gerstberger, Walter
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1943-62 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Bucher, Uwe
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1712-67 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Klaric, Zoran
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1989-102 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Friesz, Norbert
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1565-38 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
- 9 Martin, Paul;
(DWZ: 1872-33)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Stegmüller, Hagen
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1915-49 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Baumann, Frank
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2004-86 )
+:-
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Bajer, Renato
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1823-116 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Mose, Goswin
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1884-60 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Janasik, Gerhard
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1857-93 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Baumhauer, Lukas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1649-11 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 10 Schenk, Markus;
(DWZ: 1932-75)
Punkte:
- 11 Gräber, Gero;
(DWZ: 1784-84)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Schönegg, Rolf
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Yildiz, Serkan
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1816-51 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Lipp, Hans-Peter
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1913-39 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Berkemer, Rainer
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1763-168 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Geutner, Steffen
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1924-61 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Leutz, Hans
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1761-103 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Schubert, Martin
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1923-98 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 12 Balzer, Tilo;
(DWZ: 1693-184)
Punkte:
- 13 Schmid, Manuel;
(DWZ: 1777-63)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Jaskulski, Jan
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2005-18 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
7
Stein, Carsten
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1849-91 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Mauz, Laurens
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-8 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- 14 Gräber, Gordian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Boceck, Oliver
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1750-88 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 15 Starcevic, Bozo;
(DWZ: 1650-166)
Punkte:
- 16 Zoll, Roland;
(DWZ: 1680-86)
Punkte: