Verbandsliga Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 1
- 1 Jerie, Sven;
(DWZ: 2088-87)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Zimber, Armin
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-69 )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Rabus, Berthold
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-69 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Nevednichy, Vladislav
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2469-115 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Schröter, Samuel
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2113-61 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Schmidt, Tobias
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2223-105 )
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Stürmer, Robin
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-121 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Pürckhauer, Sören
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2161-178 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Yi, Danny
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2185-106 )
+:-
3.5 aus 8
- 2 Belica, Matej;
(DWZ: 2058-49)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Hofmann, Martin
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-81 )
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
2
de Boer, Hans-Reiner
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-36 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Volk, Oskar
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2056-52 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Geshnizjani, Ramin
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2113-111 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Riefner, Edwin
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2087-66 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 3 Vaysberg, Alexander;
(DWZ: 2111-75)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Strobel, Matthias
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-97 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Siopidis, Alexander
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1911-43 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Bulmaga, Irina
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2390-123 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
2
Frolik, Erhard
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2115-109 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Häcker, Alexander
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2223-122 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Wolbert, Christian
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-86 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Klein, Andreas
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1965-177 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Maisch, Julian
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2150-87 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- 4 Bresch, Martin;
(DWZ: 2015-52)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Schmid, Hartmut
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1937-261 )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
3
Schuster, Gerhard
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2025-221 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Telioridis, Vasileios
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1972-63 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Sarenac, Ivan
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2388-9 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 5 Jacobi, Henry;
(DWZ: 1987-86)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Gerstenberger, Heinz
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Klaus, Daniel
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1846-244 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Schnabel, Andreas
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1929-100 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Cvitan, Ena
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2271-16 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
3
Ruf, Matthias
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2180-15 )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Wolf, Stefan
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1903-55 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Schallner, Marc
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2149-115 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
- 6 Schaffert, Walter;
(DWZ: 2038-72)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Aksenov, Pavel
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-57 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
König, Dirk
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1947-113 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Sandu, Mihaela
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Schuh, Bernd-Martin
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2085-90 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Kuhn, Magnus
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-62 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Szabo, Adam
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Walliser, Holger
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1861-134 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Afonso, Nils
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1970-103 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- 7 Kolb, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1982-71)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Wettengel, Alexander
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-79 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Urbansky, Jan
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-39 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Bangert, Udo
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1887-83 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Mages, Steffen
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2165-71 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
4
Petkovic, Nikola
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2042-21 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Ludwig, Sebastian
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1997-74 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
5
Mikeler, Marcel
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1964-75 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Frühsorger, Dieter
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1943-105 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Winkler, Armin
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1985-69 )
+:-
2.0 aus 4
- 8 Pranjic, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1915-31)
Punkte: 5.0
-
7
Mock, Oskar
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-146 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Kreyer, Steve
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-19 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
8
Morlock, Peter
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1810-81 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Drache, Georg
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1971-55 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Riegel, Frank
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1982-84 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Schäfer, Daniel
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2009-68 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Schauz, Martin
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1776-78 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Gaus, Wolfgang
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1898-57 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
- 9 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis;
(DWZ: 2064-10)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Lenzen, Martin
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1967-68 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 10 Marzev, Ivan;
(DWZ: 1962-23)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Born, Mario
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2086-166 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Bühler, Severin
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1900-55 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- 11 Kiselev, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1958-11)
Punkte:
- 12 Fröhling, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1893-89)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Herbert-Schweizer, Frank
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1894-61 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
8
Popov, Miodrag
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1757-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
7
Häcker, Johannes
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1995-87 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
- 13 Braun, Hans;
(DWZ: 1822-32)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Lahouel, Kim-Luca
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1943-87 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
8
Walter, Daniel
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1715-69 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 14 Malcan, Oender;
(DWZ: 1806-65)
Punkte:
- 15 Vrabac, Branko;
(DWZ: 1849-85)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Gibicar, Marc
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2025-113 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Kluge, Malte
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1726-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 9
- 16 von Natzmer Medina, Franz Helmut;
(DWZ: 1803-16)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Fischer, Dietmar
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1875-101 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Afonso, Phil
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1617-94 )
1:0
0.5 aus 8
- 17 Friedl, Bastian;
(DWZ: 1863-47)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Leitherer, Johannes
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1940-48 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Wenninger, Ingo
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1795-135 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Kobald, Jacqueline
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1892-100 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1