Oberliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1
- 1 Shishkin, Vadim;
(DWZ: 2473-67 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Velicka, Petr
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2352-139 Elo: )
-:+
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Sokratov, Stanislav
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-72 Elo: )
-:+
2.5 aus 7
- 2 Krockenberger, Martin;
(DWZ: 2178-143 Elo: )
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Bunzmann, Dimitrij
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2401-109 Elo: )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Köllner, Ruben Gideon
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2462-179 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Weigand, Bernhard
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2155-106 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Jurek, Josef
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2177-203 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Fleischer, Frank
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2198-177 Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Fischer, André
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2227-100 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Braun, Georg
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2370-139 Elo: )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Beyer, Christian
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2233-104 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Wenninger, Philipp
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2307-159 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 3 Bach, Edwin;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Fischer, Sebastian
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2235-133 Elo: )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Oberst, Thomas
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2220-79 Elo: )
-:+
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Timagin, Petr
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2353-3 Elo: )
-:+
1.0 aus 1
- 4 Holzhäuer, Mathias;
(DWZ: 2158-148 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Kölle, Tobias
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2477-101 Elo: )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Dabo-Peranic, Robert
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2312-11 Elo: )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Denisow, Jewgeny
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Egle, Heiko
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2126-68 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Fritsch, Rolf
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2171-102 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Kabisch, Thilo
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2237-153 Elo: )
-:+
4.0 aus 7
- 5 Trachtmann, Mark;
(DWZ: 2211-60 Elo: )
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Lorscheid, Gerhard
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2124-319 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Gustain, Marc
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2152-151 Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Mareck, Sascha
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-129 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Weiss, Andreas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2067-143 Elo: )
+:-
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Bildt, Maximilian
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2138-102 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Engelhart, Achim
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2066-188 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Schwarzburger, Lothar
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2111-74 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Degenhard, Simon
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2275-161 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 6 Niklasch, Oliver;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-116 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Birkenmaier, Rainer
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2074-160 Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Zuferi, Enis
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2418-147 Elo: )
-:+
5.5 aus 7
- 7 Löhr, Markus;
(DWZ: 2195-91 Elo: )
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Brunner, Jan
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2223-97 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Gheng, Dominik
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2103-172 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Aring, Gerd
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2133-119 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Hönick, Andreas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2114-102 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Weber, Franz-Josef
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2083-108 Elo: )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2181-224 Elo: )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Gabriel, Robert
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2120-101 Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Pogan, Nikolas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2198-229 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- 8 Thoma, Christian;
(DWZ: 2169-62 Elo: )
Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Schnadt, Florian
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2002-87 Elo: )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Köllner, Christof
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2094-189 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Bergner, Philipp
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2162-137 Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Kill, Matthias
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2029-109 Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
6
Namyslo, Holger
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2124-370 Elo: )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Roth, Jürgen Eugen
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2084-120 Elo: )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Weidel, Albrecht
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Tschlatscher, Thomas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2143-88 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 9 Eisele, Steffen;
(DWZ: 2195-66 Elo: )
Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Kübler, Marcus
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1905-136 Elo: )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Gold, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-92 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Pohl, Walter
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2057-162 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Wolf, Rainer
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2013-191 Elo: )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Reimche, Vadim
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1980-212 Elo: )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Frick, Christoph
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2161-235 Elo: )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
6
Forster, Lukas
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2076-86 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Huber, Philipp
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2248-114 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 10 Witke, Thomas;
(DWZ: 2066-143 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Steinhart, Christoph
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1943-169 Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Rempeli, Alex
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2080-117 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Bader, Gerd
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1999-158 Elo: )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
- 11 Scheeff, Volker;
(DWZ: 1996-130 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Rechtsteiner, Oliver
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1878-78 Elo: )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Brenner, Markus
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2059-88 Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Doll, Michael
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1948-130 Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 12 Schnorrberger, Reiner;
(DWZ: 1907-70 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 13 Martini, Paul;
(DWZ: 1916-63 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Migl, Dieter
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2129-129 Elo: )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- 14 Hamburg, Arthur;
(DWZ: 1910-16 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Auch, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1980-80 Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
8
Mock, Markus
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1897-52 Elo: )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Carstens, Andreas
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2088-123 Elo: )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 15 Sadikovic, Mirza;
(DWZ: 1748-3 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 16 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther;
(DWZ: 1638-138 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Hanak, Thomas
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1852-85 Elo: )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Berning, Boris
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1976-82 Elo: )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Gabriel, Josef
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2022-343 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 8