Landesliga OS 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 2
- 1 Birzele, Albrecht;
(DWZ: 1960-56)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Müller, Philipp
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-54 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Steudel, Karl
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-118 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Knödler, Dieter
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2242-251 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Mierzwa, Robert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-72 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Strathmann, Sacha
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2173-75 )
-:+
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Szczep, Zbigniew
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-19 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Brunner, Andre
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-44 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 2 Hörsch, Florian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Hartmann, Thomas
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-133 )
-:+
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Kraft, Julian
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-59 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 3 Lachmayer, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1765-145)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Heinzelmann, Martin
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-77 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Eiler, Gebhard
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-51 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Mayer, Arnd
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-234 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Zdzuj, Christian
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-100 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Hoffart, Alexander
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-179 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Blazevic, Darko
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-27 )
-:+
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Christ, Eberhard
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-149 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Meyer, Roland
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2033-113 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- 4 Nagy, Eduard;
(DWZ: 1768-27)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Lassahn, Holger
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-163 )
-:+
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Boeck, Rüdiger
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1689-48 )
-:+
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Baur, Frank
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2107-166 )
-:+
6.5 aus 9
- 5 Doll, Luca Fabio;
(DWZ: 1911-46)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Gretzinger, Andreas
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2056-81 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Eichhorn, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-132 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Savic, Robert
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1969-135 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
5
Lepschi, Albert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1671-136 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Leser, Stefan
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-91 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Weichsberger, Simon
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-43 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- 6 Lutz, Robin;
(DWZ: 1502-13)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Schulze, Harald
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
-:+
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Baur, Norbert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1685-92 )
-:+
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Härle, Rudolf
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-76 )
-:+
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Renner, David
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1779-70 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- 7 Bakó, Boto;
(DWZ: 1643-34)
Punkte:
- 8 Pieczka, Kevin;
(DWZ: 1513-52)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Hengstberger, Ulli
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-62 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Grosse, Manfred
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1844-123 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Baur, Volker
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1968-126 )
-:+
6.0 aus 8
- 9 Stöckle, Peter;
(DWZ: 1332-28)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Böhringer, Reinhold
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-61 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Greussing, Stefan
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-65 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Jehle, Bernhard
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1871-213 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Jurisic, Zlatko
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-99 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Tautelhahn, Helmut
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1616-33 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Wernard, Dieter
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1762-122 )
-:+
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Günther, Stefan
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1860-89 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
5
Jekel, Wolfgang
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1797-86 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- 10 Folusewytsch, Siegfried;
(DWZ: 1372-44)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Hein, Christoph
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1782-74 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Weissenberger, Julius
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1767-31 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Seitz, Dietmar
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-79 )
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
5
Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-141 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Leser, Alfred
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-146 )
-:+
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Schmidt, Dirk
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1797-96 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1817-103 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 11 Reichstein, Juergen;
(DWZ: 1775-42)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Gretzinger, Bernd
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1569-57 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Wulf, Jürgen
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1869-54 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
- 12 Keifert, Elijah;
(DWZ: 1465-10)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Volz, Klaus
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-86 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Arnold, Thomas
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1922-96 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Lell, Stephan
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1700-84 )
0:1
7.5 aus 8
- 13 Bakó, Evelin;
(DWZ: 1542-66)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Raiber, Alfons
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-113 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Lerch, Matthias
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1800-96 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Hoffmann, Wieland
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-67 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- 14 Bakó, Isabella;
(DWZ: 1501-62)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Scherbaum, Günter
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1783-129 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
7
Grüner, Norbert
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1730-47 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
8
Müller, Hubert
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1430-153 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- 15 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan;
(DWZ: 1476-14)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Zell, Mirjam
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1616-76 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Kolas, Matija
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1643-110 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Zomartova, Ilya
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1820-36 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Weichsberger, Eliah
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1665-44 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- 16 Gulde, Franz;
(DWZ: 1500-72)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Kott, Frydolin
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1675-65 )
-:+
7.0 aus 8