Landesliga OS 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2
- 1 Schmid, Dominik;
(DWZ: 1827-57)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Steudel, Karl
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-118 )
-:+
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Zdzuj, Christian
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-100 )
-:-
3.5 aus 7
- 2 Mierzwa, Robert;
(DWZ: 2003-71)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Eiler, Gebhard
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-51 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Birzele, Albrecht
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-56 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Savic, Robert
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-134 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Mayer, Arnd
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-233 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Szczep, Zbigniew
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-19 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- 3 Hartmann, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1906-132)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Brunner, Andre
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-44 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Habel, Christof
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1956-99 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Jäckel, Thomas
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1952-72 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Hörsch, Florian
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Schroeder, Johannes
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Rudolf, Peter
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1904-54 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Strathmann, Sacha
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-74 )
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Christ, Eberhard
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-149 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 4 Schmid, Franz;
(DWZ: 1847-91)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Müller, Philipp
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-53 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Schulze, Harald
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-141 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Eichhorn, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-132 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Blazevic, Darko
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-27 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Leser, Stefan
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-91 )
-:+
5.0 aus 8
- 5 Deißler, Helmut;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Over, Klaus
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-127 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Heinzelmann, Martin
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-77 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Habisreutinger, Maximilian
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1904-46 )
-:+
1.5 aus 2
- 6 Kelemen, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1940-93)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Meyer, Roland
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2033-113 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Raiber, Alfons
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-113 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Grosse, Manfred
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-122 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Baur, Frank
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2106-165 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- 7 Hoffart, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1754-177)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Weichsberger, Simon
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-43 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Lachmayer, Manfred
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-144 )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
5
Arnold, Thomas
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-95 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Härle, Rudolf
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-76 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Günther, Stefan
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-88 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- 8 Lerche, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1713-32)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Gretzinger, Andreas
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2056-81 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 9 Boeck, Rüdiger;
(DWZ: 1706-47)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Renner, David
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1779-70 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1756-66 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Nagy, Eduard
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-26 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
5
Jehle, Bernhard
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1860-212 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Baur, Volker
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1968-126 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- 10 Lepschi, Albert;
(DWZ: 1675-135)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Jekel, Wolfgang
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-85 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Stürmer, Axel
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1810-92 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Hengstberger, Ulli
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-62 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Scherbaum, Günter
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1783-129 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Doll, Luca Fabio
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-45 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Dohon, Marius
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1796-27 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Seitz, Dietmar
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1710-78 )
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
6
Wernard, Dieter
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-121 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Schmidt, Dirk
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1797-96 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- 11 Baur, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1710-90)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1817-103 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Vengring, Antal
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1708-53 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Lutz, Robin
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-13 )
+:-
0.0 aus 4
-
7
Zell, Mirjam
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1647-75 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Hoffmann, Wieland
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-67 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- 12 Tautelhahn, Helmut;
(DWZ: 1644-31)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Lell, Stephan
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-83 )
0:1
7.5 aus 8
-
6
Stefaniuc, Alexander
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1716-59 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Hein, Christoph
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1782-74 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Fichtl, Xaver
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1705-146 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
7
Stöckle, Peter
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1332-28 )
1:0
0.0 aus 8
-
7
Ebner, Hermann
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1715-119 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Jeckle, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1519-54 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Leser, Alfred
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-146 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
8
(SV Weingarten 1)
+:-
- 13 Goppelt, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1686-21)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Brunner, Linus
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1520-26 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Kucinski, Igor
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1685-53 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Volz, Klaus
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-86 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 14 Goda, Frederic;
(DWZ: 1603-151)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Herrschaft, Michael
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1616-39 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Maucher, Richard
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1685-87 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Kott, Frydolin
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1675-65 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- 15 Kelemen, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1547-116)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Roth, Heinz-Georg
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1582-163 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
- 16 Zomartova, Ilya;
(DWZ: 1793-34)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Engel, Joachim
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1136-81 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Peleskei, Johann-Stefan
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1476-14 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Rauscher, Benjamin
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1614-124 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3