Landesliga OS 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 2
- 1 Kranz, Armin;
(DWZ: 2096-76)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Steudel, Karl
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-118 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Knödler, Dieter
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2242-251 )
-:+
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Strathmann, Sacha
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-74 )
-:+
6.0 aus 8
- 2 Jussupow, Nadja;
(DWZ: 2102-127)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Brunner, Andre
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-44 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Blazevic, Darko
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-27 )
-:+
5.0 aus 7
- 3 Mayer, Arnd;
(DWZ: 2008-233)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Greussing, Stefan
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-65 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Szczep, Zbigniew
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-19 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Lachmayer, Manfred
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-144 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Meyer, Roland
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2033-113 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Schroeder, Johannes
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Habel, Christof
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1956-99 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Mierzwa, Robert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2003-71 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Heinzelmann, Martin
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-77 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
- 4 Rudolf, Peter;
(DWZ: 1904-54)
Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Weissenberger, Julius
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1767-31 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Kraft, Julian
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-59 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Weichsberger, Simon
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-43 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Jurisic, Zlatko
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-99 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Over, Klaus
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-127 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Hartmann, Thomas
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-132 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Gretzinger, Andreas
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2056-81 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Baur, Frank
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2106-165 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 5 Eichhorn, Markus;
(DWZ: 1902-132)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Raiber, Alfons
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-113 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Christ, Eberhard
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-149 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Doll, Luca Fabio
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-45 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Renner, David
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1779-70 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-141 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Schmidt, Waldemar
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1867-41 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Schmid, Franz
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-91 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 6 Grosse, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1849-122)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Scherbaum, Günter
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1783-129 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Leser, Stefan
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-91 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Pieczka, Kevin
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1513-52 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Jekel, Wolfgang
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-85 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Wulf, Jürgen
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1869-54 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1756-66 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Kelemen, Alexander
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-93 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Hengstberger, Ulli
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-62 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Härle, Rudolf
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-76 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 7 Jehle, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1860-212)
Punkte: 5.5
-
6
Fichtl, Xaver
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1705-146 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
5
Schmidt, Dirk
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1797-96 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Stöckle, Peter
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1332-28 )
1:0
0.0 aus 8
-
6
Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1817-103 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Arnold, Thomas
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-95 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Stürmer, Axel
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1810-92 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Boeck, Rüdiger
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1706-47 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Böhringer, Reinhold
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-61 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Baur, Volker
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1968-126 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
- 8 Seitz, Dietmar;
(DWZ: 1710-78)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Roth, Heinz-Georg
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1582-163 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
6
Hoffmann, Wieland
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-67 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Folusewytsch, Siegfried
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1372-44 )
0:1
1.5 aus 7
-
7
Lell, Stephan
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-83 )
½:½
7.5 aus 8
-
7
Dohon, Marius
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1796-27 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Vengring, Antal
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1708-53 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Lepschi, Albert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1675-135 )
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Hein, Christoph
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1782-74 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Wernard, Dieter
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-121 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- 9 Lerch, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1773-95)
Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Möhrle, Josef
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1573-125 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Bakó, Evelin
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1563-64 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Brunner, Linus
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1520-26 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Stefaniuc, Alexander
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1716-59 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Gretzinger, Bernd
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1569-57 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Leser, Alfred
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-146 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- 10 Grüner, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1730-47)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Montgomery, Mike
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1652-95 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Hagge, Tobias
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1529-87 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Bakó, Isabella
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1502-61 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 11 Zell, Mirjam;
(DWZ: 1647-75)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Peleskei, Johann-Stefan
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1476-14 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Baur, Norbert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1710-90 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 12 Henle, Arthur;
(DWZ: 1618-72)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Volz, Klaus
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-86 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- 13 Sarbu, Marc Constantin;
(DWZ: 1659-12)
Punkte:
- 14 Zell, Hannah;
(DWZ: 1569-90)
Punkte:
- 15 Jeckle, Markus;
(DWZ: 1519-54)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Kucinski, Igor
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1685-53 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
8
Tautelhahn, Helmut
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1644-31 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- 16 Frommer, Reinhard;
(DWZ: 1600-23)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Bravo Granström, Erik
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1845-29 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
8
Zell, Michael
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1464-40 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1